Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Volley Team Żychlin w rozgrywkach
3 | 2023-09-30 | Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Nosal Piotr | II Błażejewski Marek | KW |
10 | 2023-10-07 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Pięta Piotr | II Wieczorek Piotr | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
16 | 2023-10-15 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Orzechowski Krystian | KW Wolski Dariusz |
5 | 2023-10-18 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | I Skórka Łukasz | II Kaliszczuk Mateusz | KW |
21 | 2023-10-21 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | CUK Anioły Toruń | I Komornicki Robert | II Papuda Dorota | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
29 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Rymko Michał | II Papuda Paweł | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
32 | 2023-11-04 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | KRISHOME Września | I Sokołowska Małgorzata | II Makowski Łukasz | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
42 | 2023-11-11 18:00 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Chudzik Maciej | II Błachuciński Rafał | KW Broński Jacek |
43 | 2023-11-18 18:00 | Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Glinkowski Michał | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW Słowik Marek |
54 | 2023-11-25 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Trefl Gdańsk II | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Kaliszczuk Mateusz | KW |
56 | 2023-12-02 17:00 | LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Kolan Mateusz | II Kaczmarek Hubert | KW |
65 | 2023-12-09 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn | I Papuda Dorota | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | KW |
76 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Mencel Katarzyna | II Jarzębicka Justyna | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
82 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Łukaszewicz Michał | II Łuba Anna | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
87 | 2024-01-13 17:00 | CUK Anioły Toruń | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Łuba Anna | II Szewko Dominik | KW Mianowski Marek |
95 | 2024-01-17 19:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Wojciechowska Irmina | II Kryda Paweł | KW |
98 | 2024-01-20 15:00 | KRISHOME Września | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Puchalska Barbara | II Helac Haris | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
108 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | I Awiżeń Adam Jan | II Puchalska Barbara | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
109 | 2024-02-17 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | I Drabik Marek | II Pędrys Justyna | KW Broński Jacek |
120 | 2024-03-02 16:00 | Trefl Gdańsk II | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Żebrowski Łukasz | II Dębski Piotr | KW |
69 | 2024-03-09 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Wróbel Aleksandra | KW |
122 | 2024-03-16 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz | I Skórka Łukasz | II Mencel Katarzyna | KW |
131 | 2024-03-23 19:00 | Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Mizgała Maciej | II Zieliński Karol | KW |