Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu KS Hutnik Kraków w rozgrywkach
6 | 2023-09-30 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | I Surdej Ryszard | II Drąg Katarzyna | KW |
8 | 2023-10-07 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Broniszewski Michał | II Błachuciński Rafał | KW |
17 | 2023-10-14 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Nobis Marcin | II Ludera Mirosław | KW |
21 | 2023-10-21 | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Kowal Sonia | II Szypuła Kamil | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
28 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Ludera Mirosław | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Burkiewicz Paweł |
34 | 2023-11-04 17:00 | MKS Andrychów | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Szypuła Kamil | II Romaniec Adrianna | KW |
39 | 2023-11-11 18:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | II Boś Paulina | KW |
47 | 2023-11-18 14:30 | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Ludera Mirosław | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
50 | 2023-11-25 16:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Błachuciński Rafał | II Bober Bogusław | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
60 | 2023-12-02 17:00 | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Jamróz Marcin | II Krawczyk Małgorzata | KW Litwiński Marek |
61 | 2023-12-09 17:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | I Wanecki Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | KW |
72 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Krawczyk Małgorzata | II Witkowski Rafał | KW Sikora Bogumił |
74 | 2023-12-16 17:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | TS Volley Rybnik | I Kuc Maja | II Stępiński Kacper | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
83 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Hawryło Katarzyna | II Paprzycki Piotr | KW Litwiński Marek |
87 | 2024-01-13 14:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | I Olszanecki Marek | II Nowakowski Jacek | KW Sikora Bogumił |
94 | 2024-01-17 19:30 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Szypuła Kamil | II Błachuciński Rafał | KW |
100 | 2024-01-20 16:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | MKS Andrychów | I Janczarek Artur | II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
105 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Worosz Kamil | KW |
113 | 2024-02-17 15:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | I Kazała Michał | II Lemiech Łukasz | KW |
116 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Drabik Marek | II Cieślik Benedykt | KW Litwiński Marek |
126 | 2024-03-16 16:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | I Domaradzki Maciej | II Mliczek Michał | KW |
127 | 2024-03-23 15:30 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Nowicka Anna | II Olma Anna | KW |
1 | 2024-04-06 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Kuc Maja | II Jamróz Marcin | KW |
2 | 2024-04-07 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Olszanecki Marek | II Drąg Katarzyna | KW |
3 | 2024-04-13 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I | II | KW |
4 | 2024-04-14 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I | II | KW |
5 | 2024-04-17 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I | II | KW |