1
|
2023-10-09 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Pindral Szymon | II Malinowski Michał | KW Lemek Andrzej |
2
|
2023-10-10 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Habel Piotr | II Litwin Jacek | KW |
3
|
2023-10-08 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Kapica Paweł | II Skowroński Grzegorz | KW |
4
|
2023-10-08 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Twardowski Maciej | II Głód Wojciech | KW Sęk Jacek |
5
|
2023-10-08 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Wolski Zbigniew | II Słowik Bartosz | KW |
6
|
2023-10-08 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Piekarec Adam | II Noga Natalia | KW |
7
|
2023-10-13 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Kaleński Marek | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW Lemek Andrzej |
8
|
2023-10-16 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | KW Dudek Piotr |
9
|
2023-10-15 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Rek Marcin | II Orlef Marek | KW |
10
|
2023-10-14 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Piekarec Adam | KW |
11
|
2023-10-15 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Lic Damian | KW |
12
|
2023-10-14 |
Uni Opole |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Sokół Katarzyna | II Nowicki Robert | KW |
13
|
2023-10-22 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Lisiecki Tomasz | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW |
14
|
2023-10-19 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Pośpiech Rafał | II Budzik Marek | KW |
15
|
2023-10-20 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Ferenczak Gabriela | II Mituta Adam | KW |
16
|
2023-10-21 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Cyran Janusz | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
17
|
2023-10-22 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Banaś Anna | II Kapusta Krzysztof | KW |
18
|
2023-10-23 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Litwin Jacek | II Habel Piotr | KW |
19
|
2023-10-29 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Krupski Marek | II Cyran Janusz | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
20
|
2023-10-30 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Skowroński Piotr | II Noga Natalia | KW |
21
|
2023-10-27
19:00 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Wolski Zbigniew | II Słowik Bartosz | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
22
|
2023-10-26 |
Uni Opole |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Czywczyńska Anna | II Broński Mateusz | KW |
23
|
2023-10-26 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW |
24
|
2023-10-27 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
25
|
2023-11-05 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
26
|
2023-11-05 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Szymańczak Luiza | II Myszkowska Agnieszka | KW |
27
|
2023-11-04 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Walerzak Marcin | II Jażdżewski Sławomir | KW |
28
|
2023-11-06 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
29
|
2023-11-03 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Orlef Marek | II Malinowski Michał | KW |
30
|
2023-11-03 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Budzik Marek | II Maroszek Wojciech | KW |
31
|
2023-11-12 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
32
|
2023-11-13 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Litwin Jacek | II Mituta Adam | KW |
33
|
2023-11-10
17:30 |
Uni Opole |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Słowik Bartosz | II Wolski Zbigniew | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
34
|
2023-11-11 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | KW |
35
|
2023-11-11 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Sokół Katarzyna | II Bzodek Marcin | KW Dworak Robert |
36
|
2023-11-08 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Nowicki Robert | KW Lemek Andrzej |
37
|
2023-11-18 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Bartłomiejczak Marcin | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW |
38
|
2023-11-17 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Wojtunik Krzysztof | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
39
|
2023-11-19 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Piekarec Adam | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW |
40
|
2023-11-19 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Krupski Marek | II Cyran Janusz | KW Sęk Jacek |
41
|
2023-11-17 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Kapusta Krzysztof | II Banaś Anna | KW |
42
|
2023-11-19 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Słowik Bartosz | II Wolski Zbigniew | KW |
43
|
2023-11-27 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Kowalski Piotr | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW |
44
|
2023-11-26 |
Uni Opole |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Mituta Adam | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW |
45
|
2023-11-24 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Grzegorek Tomasz | II Beń Mirosław | KW |
46
|
2023-11-23 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
47
|
2023-11-29 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW |
48
|
2023-11-27 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Habel Piotr | II Litwin Jacek | KW |
49
|
2023-12-03 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW |
50
|
2023-12-04 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW |
51
|
2023-12-03 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW |
52
|
2023-12-04 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | KW |
53
|
2023-12-02 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Makowski Jarosław | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
54
|
2023-12-03 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Nowicki Robert | II Krupski Marek | KW |
55
|
2023-12-08 |
Uni Opole |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Sokół Katarzyna | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
56
|
2023-12-09 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Kapica Paweł | II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | KW |
57
|
2023-12-10 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW Dudek Piotr |
58
|
2023-12-07 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Cyran Janusz | II Krupski Marek | KW |
59
|
2023-12-10 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
60
|
2023-12-08 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Skowroński Grzegorz | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
61
|
2023-12-14 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Pośpiech Rafał | II Kapica Paweł | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
62
|
2023-12-12 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Kapica Paweł | II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
63
|
2023-12-13 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Piekarec Adam | II Noga Natalia | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
64
|
2023-12-14 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Orlef Marek | II Malinowski Michał | KW |
65
|
2023-12-12 |
Uni Opole |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Szydełko Aleksandra | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW |
66
|
2023-12-23 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Kasprzyk Piotr | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
67
|
2023-12-16 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW Sęk Jacek |
68
|
2023-12-18 |
Uni Opole |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW |
69
|
2023-12-16 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Pośpiech Rafał | II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | KW |
70
|
2023-12-16 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
71
|
2023-12-19 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Banaś Anna | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
72
|
2023-12-15 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Szymańczak Luiza | II Papież Leszek | KW |
73
|
2023-12-29 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Frąckiewicz Patryk | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
74
|
2023-12-31 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Walerzak Marcin | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW |
75
|
2023-12-29 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Ferenczak Gabriela | II Litwin Jacek | KW Dudek Piotr |
76
|
2023-12-30 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Kapusta Krzysztof | II Orlef Marek | KW |
77
|
2023-12-30 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Wolski Zbigniew | II Słowik Bartosz | KW |
78
|
2023-12-30 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Sokół Katarzyna | II Kowalski Piotr | KW |
79
|
2024-01-06 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Rek Marcin | KW |
80
|
2024-01-05 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Kaczor Radosław | II Herlender Justyna | KW |
81
|
2024-01-07 |
Uni Opole |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
82
|
2024-02-20 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Krupski Marek | II Cyran Janusz | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
83
|
2024-01-06 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW |
84
|
2024-01-04 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW |
85
|
2024-02-07 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Krupski Marek | II Skowroński Grzegorz | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
86
|
2024-01-13 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Burkiewicz Paweł | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW |
87
|
2024-01-14 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Bałabański Tomasz | II Jażdżewski Sławomir | KW |
88
|
2024-01-15 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
89
|
2024-01-13 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Banaś Anna | II Kapusta Krzysztof | KW Sęk Jacek |
90
|
2024-01-15 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW Dudek Piotr |
91
|
2024-01-21 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Gruszczyński Michał | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW |
92
|
2024-01-22 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Herlender Justyna | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW |
93
|
2024-01-21 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Piekarec Adam | II Noga Natalia | KW Sęk Jacek |
94
|
2024-01-22 |
Uni Opole |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Bzodek Marcin | II Kaczor Radosław | KW |
95
|
2024-01-20 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Czywczyńska Anna | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
96
|
2024-01-21 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Słowik Bartosz | II Wolski Zbigniew | KW |
97
|
2024-01-26 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
98
|
2024-01-27 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Orlef Marek | II Malinowski Michał | KW |
99
|
2024-01-27 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Habel Piotr | II Mituta Adam | KW |
100
|
2024-01-28 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Minczewski Jarosław | II Kaleński Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
101
|
2024-01-29 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Papież Leszek | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW Sęk Jacek |
102
|
2024-01-26 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
103
|
2024-02-04 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
I
Nowicki Robert | II Krupski Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
104
|
2024-02-05 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Rek Marcin | II Orlef Marek | KW |
105
|
2024-02-03 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
106
|
2024-02-03 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW |
107
|
2024-02-03 |
Uni Opole |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Wolski Zbigniew | II Słowik Bartosz | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
108
|
2024-02-03 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Pośpiech Rafał | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
109
|
2024-02-10 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Lisiecki Tomasz | II Papież Leszek | KW |
110
|
2024-02-11 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Frąckiewicz Patryk | II Broński Mateusz | KW |
111
|
2024-02-11 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Litwin Jacek | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW Sęk Jacek |
112
|
2024-02-12 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW Dudek Piotr |
113
|
2024-02-09 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Piekarec Adam | II Noga Natalia | KW |
114
|
2024-02-09 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
115
|
2024-02-25 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Maciejewski Maciej | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW |
116
|
2024-02-26 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
I
Kapusta Krzysztof | II Banaś Anna | KW |
117
|
2024-02-25 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Krupski Marek | II Cyran Janusz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
118
|
2024-02-23 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Kowalski Piotr | II Kaczor Radosław | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
119
|
2024-02-24 |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
120
|
2024-02-23 |
Uni Opole |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
121
|
2024-03-04 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW |
122
|
2024-03-04 |
#VolleyWrocław |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Słowik Bartosz | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
123
|
2024-03-03 |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
- |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
I
Noga Natalia | II Piekarec Adam | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
124
|
2024-03-03 |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
- |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
I
Szydełko Aleksandra | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW |
125
|
2024-03-02 |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
- |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
I
Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Krupski Marek | KW |
126
|
2024-03-02 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
I
Lisiecki Tomasz | II Beń Mirosław | KW |
127
|
2024-03-08 |
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
I
Herlender Justyna | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
128
|
2024-03-11 |
Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz |
- |
E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom |
I
Bałabański Tomasz | II Jażdżewski Sławomir | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
129
|
2024-03-09 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police |
I
Kaczor Radosław | II Kowalski Piotr | KW |
130
|
2024-03-08 |
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec |
- |
#VolleyWrocław |
I
Cyran Janusz | II Krupski Marek | KW |
131
|
2024-03-08 |
Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
- |
Uni Opole |
I
Orlef Marek | II Rek Marcin | KW Dudek Piotr |
132
|
2024-03-08 |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
- |
PGE Rysice Rzeszów |
I
Walerzak Marcin | II Kaleński Marek | KW |