Lista meczów - Ulita Norbert
2023-10-07
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Lotnik Łęczyca
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Kurowska Aleksandra
odległość
115 km
2023-10-11
WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Puchar Polski Kobiet
S1: Nosal Piotr
odległość
135 km
2023-10-14
BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły
Enea Energetyk Poznań II
II liga Kobiet
S2: Dębowski Adam
odległość
216 km
2023-10-21
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KRISHOME Września
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Głodek Marek, Kwal.: Wolski Dariusz
odległość
115 km
2023-10-28
BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły
ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź
II liga Kobiet
S1: Lubiewski Łukasz, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość
216 km
2023-11-04
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
CUK Anioły Toruń
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Żebrowski Łukasz, Kwal.: Słowik Marek
odległość
152 km
2023-11-18
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
KRISHOME Września
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Fibor Agnieszka, Kwal.: Wolski Dariusz
odległość
152 km
2023-11-25
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin
WKS Wieluń
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Markowski Michał
odległość
246 km
2023-12-16
UKS ZSMS Poznań
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
II liga Kobiet
S2: Żerdzińska Arleta
odległość
274 km
2024-01-07
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Kaczmarek Hubert
odległość
111 km
2024-02-03
WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski
GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II
II liga Kobiet
S1: Nosal Piotr
odległość
136 km
2024-02-17
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Radecka Joanna
odległość
246 km
2024-03-16
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Trefl Gdańsk II
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Radecka Joanna
odległość
111 km
2024-03-24
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
CUK Anioły Toruń
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Kaczmarek Hubert
odległość
108 km
2024-04-13
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
CUK Anioły Toruń
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Radecka Joanna
odległość
111 km
2024-04-26
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
SST Lubcza Racławówka
Mloda Liga
S1: Dębowski Adam
odległość
301 km
2024-05-01
MKS Polonia Świdnica
GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
młodziczki
S2: Lubiewski Łukasz, Kwal.: Słowik Marek
odległość
220 km
2024-05-02
#VolleyWrocław
MKS Polonia Świdnica
młodziczki
S1: Walder Lidia, Kwal.: Słowik Marek
odległość
220 km
2024-05-02
MKS Polonia Świdnica
UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK
młodziczki
S2: Lubiewski Łukasz, Kwal.: Wolski Dariusz
odległość
220 km