Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 39391246191
2KS Stal Grudziądz 25262180147
3SMS Police 24264195209
4Trefl Lębork 24154202181
5UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 23134156148
6LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 21036193191
7Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 21036171201
8SPS Dragon Dobre 30019174249
1 2017-09-30 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - SPS Dragon Dobre 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:17)
2 2017-11-11 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - SMS Police 0:0
3 2017-11-11 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
4 2017-11-11 Trefl Lębork - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
5 2017-10-07 SPS Dragon Dobre - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 20:25)
6 2017-10-07 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - Trefl Lębork 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 19:25)
7 2017-10-07 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SMS Police 2:3 (25:17, 25:14, 20:25, 21:25, 12:15)
8 2017-10-07 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 26:24)
9 2017-10-14 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - SPS Dragon Dobre 3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:13, 25:18)
10 2017-10-14 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 25:27, 23:25)
11 2017-10-14 Trefl Lębork - SMS Police 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:12, 14:16)
12 2017-10-14 KS Stal Grudziądz - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 3:2 (25:12, 25:13, 15:25, 25:27, 15:12)
13 2017-10-21 SPS Dragon Dobre - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
14 2017-10-21 SMS Police - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
15 2017-10-21 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Trefl Lębork 0:0
16 2017-10-21 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
17 2017-10-28 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SPS Dragon Dobre 0:0
18 2017-10-28 Trefl Lębork - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
19 2017-10-28 KS Stal Grudziądz - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:0
20 2017-10-28 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - SMS Police 0:0
21 2017-11-04 SPS Dragon Dobre - SMS Police 0:0
22 2017-11-04 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
23 2017-11-04 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
24 2017-11-04 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Trefl Lębork 0:0
25 2017-11-18 Trefl Lębork - SPS Dragon Dobre 0:0
26 2017-11-18 KS Stal Grudziądz - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
27 2017-11-18 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
28 2017-11-18 SMS Police - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:0
29 2017-11-25 SPS Dragon Dobre - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:0
30 2017-11-25 SMS Police - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
31 2017-11-25 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
32 2017-11-25 KS Stal Grudziądz - Trefl Lębork 0:0
33 2017-12-02 KS Stal Grudziądz - SPS Dragon Dobre 0:0
34 2017-12-02 Trefl Lębork - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
35 2017-12-02 SMS Police - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
36 2017-12-02 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:0
37 2017-12-09 SPS Dragon Dobre - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
38 2017-12-09 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
39 2017-12-09 SMS Police - Trefl Lębork 0:0
40 2017-12-09 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
41 2017-12-16 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - SPS Dragon Dobre 0:0
42 2017-12-16 KS Stal Grudziądz - SMS Police 0:0
43 2017-12-16 Trefl Lębork - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:0
44 2017-12-16 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
45 2018-01-06 SPS Dragon Dobre - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
46 2018-01-06 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - Trefl Lębork 0:0
47 2018-01-06 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
48 2018-01-06 SMS Police - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
49 2018-01-13 SMS Police - SPS Dragon Dobre 0:0
50 2018-01-13 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:0
51 2018-01-13 KS Stal Grudziądz - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
52 2018-01-13 Trefl Lębork - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
53 2018-01-20 SPS Dragon Dobre - Trefl Lębork 0:0
54 2018-01-20 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
55 2018-01-20 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
56 2018-01-20 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - SMS Police 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1BAS Białystok 4103113333267
2AZS UWM Olsztyn 494126394363
3KS Metro Warszawa 493104344317
4UKS Centrum Augustów 493117416402
5Energa Net Ostrołęka 37394288269
6Legia Warszawa 472109429404
7KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 33156260252
8MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 431511337376
9Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 420412313360
10UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 31029207257
11Lesan Halinów 30019199253
2017-09-30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
1 2017-09-30 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Energa Net Ostrołęka 2:3 (26:28, 25:20, 28:26, 19:25, 11:15)
2 2017-09-30 BAS Białystok - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
3 2017-10-01 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 26:28, 25:21, 15:12)
4 2017-09-30 Legia Warszawa - Lesan Halinów 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21)
5 2017-10-01 KS Metro Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:1 (32:30, 15:25, 25:16, 27:25)
2017-10-07 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - pauzuje0:0
6 2017-10-07 Lesan Halinów - KS Metro Warszawa 0:3 (15:25, 29:31, 14:25)
7 2017-10-07 UKS Centrum Augustów - Legia Warszawa 3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 25:18, 35:37, 18:16)
8 2017-10-07 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 2:3 (24:26, 12:25, 25:22, 25:15, 11:15)
9 2017-10-07 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - BAS Białystok 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:27)
10 2017-10-07 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
2017-10-11 Energa Net Ostrołęka - pauzuje0:0
11 2017-10-11 BAS Białystok - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:13)
12 2017-10-11 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
13 2017-10-11 Legia Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:2 (17:25, 25:15, 24:26, 25:19, 15:7)
14 2017-10-11 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 20:25)
15 2017-10-11 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Lesan Halinów 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
2017-10-14 Lesan Halinów - pauzuje0:0
16 2017-10-14 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22)
17 2017-10-14 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS Metro Warszawa 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 24:26)
18 2017-10-14 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Legia Warszawa 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 18:16)
19 2017-10-14 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 2:3 (17:25, 25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 9:15)
20 2017-10-14 Energa Net Ostrołęka - BAS Białystok 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 13:25, 25:21, 15:12)
2017-10-21 BAS Białystok - pauzuje0:0
21 2017-10-20 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
22 2017-10-21 Legia Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
23 2017-10-22 KS Metro Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
24 2017-10-21 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
25 2017-10-21 Lesan Halinów - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
2017-10-28 UKS Centrum Augustów - pauzuje0:0
26 2017-10-28 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Lesan Halinów 0:0
27 2017-10-28 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
28 2017-10-28 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
29 2017-10-28 Energa Net Ostrołęka - Legia Warszawa 0:0
30 2017-10-28 BAS Białystok - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
2017-11-04 AZS UWM Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
31 2017-11-04 Legia Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:0
32 2017-11-04 KS Metro Warszawa - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
33 2017-11-04 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
34 2017-11-04 Lesan Halinów - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
35 2017-11-04 UKS Centrum Augustów - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
2017-11-11 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - pauzuje0:0
36 2017-11-11 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
37 2017-11-11 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Lesan Halinów 0:0
38 2017-11-11 Energa Net Ostrołęka - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
39 2017-11-11 BAS Białystok - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
40 2017-11-11 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa 0:0
2017-11-18 Legia Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
41 2017-11-18 KS Metro Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
42 2017-11-18 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - BAS Białystok 0:0
43 2017-11-18 Lesan Halinów - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
44 2017-11-18 UKS Centrum Augustów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
45 2017-11-18 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
2017-11-25 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - pauzuje0:0
46 2017-11-25 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
47 2017-11-25 Energa Net Ostrołęka - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
48 2017-11-25 BAS Białystok - Lesan Halinów 0:0
49 2017-11-25 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
50 2017-11-25 Legia Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
2017-12-02 KS Metro Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
51 2017-12-02 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Legia Warszawa 0:0
52 2017-12-02 Lesan Halinów - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
53 2017-12-02 UKS Centrum Augustów - BAS Białystok 0:0
54 2017-12-02 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
55 2017-12-02 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
2017-12-09 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
56 2017-12-09 Energa Net Ostrołęka - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
57 2017-12-09 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - BAS Białystok 0:0
58 2017-12-09 UKS Centrum Augustów - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
59 2017-12-09 Lesan Halinów - Legia Warszawa 0:0
60 2017-12-09 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
2017-12-16 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - pauzuje0:0
61 2017-12-16 KS Metro Warszawa - Lesan Halinów 0:0
62 2017-12-16 Legia Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
63 2017-12-16 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
64 2017-12-16 BAS Białystok - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
65 2017-12-16 Energa Net Ostrołęka - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
2018-01-06 Energa Net Ostrołęka - pauzuje0:0
66 2018-01-06 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:0
67 2018-01-06 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
68 2018-01-06 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Legia Warszawa 0:0
69 2018-01-06 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
70 2018-01-06 Lesan Halinów - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
2018-01-13 Lesan Halinów - pauzuje0:0
71 2018-01-13 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
72 2018-01-13 KS Metro Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
73 2018-01-13 Legia Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
74 2018-01-13 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
75 2018-01-13 BAS Białystok - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
2018-01-17 BAS Białystok - pauzuje0:0
76 2018-01-17 Energa Net Ostrołęka - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
77 2018-01-17 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 0:0
78 2018-01-17 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
79 2018-01-17 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
80 2018-01-17 UKS Centrum Augustów - Lesan Halinów 0:0
2018-01-20 UKS Centrum Augustów - pauzuje0:0
81 2018-01-20 Lesan Halinów - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
82 2018-01-20 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
83 2018-01-20 KS Metro Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
84 2018-01-20 Legia Warszawa - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
85 2018-01-20 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BAS Białystok 0:0
2018-01-27 AZS UWM Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
86 2018-01-27 BAS Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:0
87 2018-01-27 Energa Net Ostrołęka - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
88 2018-01-27 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
89 2018-01-27 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Lesan Halinów 0:0
90 2018-01-27 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
2018-02-10 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - pauzuje0:0
91 2018-02-10 UKS Centrum Augustów - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
92 2018-02-10 Lesan Halinów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
93 2018-02-10 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
94 2018-02-10 KS Metro Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:0
95 2018-02-10 Legia Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
2018-02-24 Legia Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
96 2018-02-24 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
97 2018-02-24 BAS Białystok - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
98 2018-02-24 Energa Net Ostrołęka - Lesan Halinów 0:0
99 2018-02-24 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
100 2018-02-24 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
2018-03-03 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - pauzuje0:0
101 2018-03-03 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
102 2018-03-03 UKS Centrum Augustów - Energa Net Ostrołęka 0:0
103 2018-03-03 Lesan Halinów - BAS Białystok 0:0
104 2018-03-03 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
105 2018-03-03 KS Metro Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 0:0
2018-03-17 KS Metro Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
106 2018-03-17 Legia Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
107 2018-03-17 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Lesan Halinów 0:0
108 2018-03-17 BAS Białystok - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
109 2018-03-17 Energa Net Ostrołęka - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
110 2018-03-17 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Kalisz 26260150109
2Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 26260150119
3LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 25263213191
4UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 23144196187
5PGE Skra Bełchatów II23144179175
6SMS PZPS Spała II23134158146
7SPS Konspol Słupca 21026152185
8CARO Opoczno 100137197
9MKS Bzura Ozorków 20016127170
10AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 100035875
1 2017-10-07 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:1 (25:23, 25:16, 24:26, 25:19)
2 2017-10-07 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:2 (25:15, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:12)
3 2017-10-07 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - SMS PZPS Spała 23:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
4 2017-11-22 CARO Opoczno - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
5 2017-10-07 MKS Kalisz - MKS Bzura Ozorków 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
6 2017-10-14 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - MKS Bzura Ozorków 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:11)
7 2017-10-14 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - MKS Kalisz 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
8 2017-10-14 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - CARO Opoczno 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:12)
9 2017-10-14 SPS Konspol Słupca - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
10 2017-10-14 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 31:33, 22:25)
11 2017-10-21 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
12 2017-10-21 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
13 2017-10-21 CARO Opoczno - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
14 2017-10-21 MKS Kalisz - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
15 2017-10-21 MKS Bzura Ozorków - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
16 2017-10-28 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
17 2017-10-28 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
18 2017-10-28 SPS Konspol Słupca - MKS Kalisz 0:0
19 2017-10-28 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - CARO Opoczno 0:0
20 2017-10-28 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
21 2017-11-04 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
22 2017-11-04 CARO Opoczno - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
23 2017-11-04 MKS Kalisz - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
24 2017-11-04 MKS Bzura Ozorków - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
25 2017-11-04 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
26 2017-11-11 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
27 2017-11-11 SPS Konspol Słupca - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
28 2017-11-11 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
29 2017-11-11 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - MKS Kalisz 0:0
30 2017-11-11 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - CARO Opoczno 0:0
31 2017-11-18 CARO Opoczno - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
32 2017-11-18 MKS Kalisz - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
33 2017-11-18 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
34 2017-11-18 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
35 2017-11-18 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
36 2017-11-25 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
37 2017-11-25 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
38 2017-11-25 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
39 2017-11-25 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
40 2017-11-25 CARO Opoczno - MKS Kalisz 0:0
41 2017-12-02 MKS Kalisz - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
42 2017-12-02 MKS Bzura Ozorków - CARO Opoczno 0:0
43 2017-12-02 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
44 2017-12-02 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
45 2017-12-02 SPS Konspol Słupca - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
46 2017-12-09 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
47 2017-12-09 SPS Konspol Słupca - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
48 2017-12-09 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
49 2017-12-09 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - CARO Opoczno 0:0
50 2017-12-09 MKS Bzura Ozorków - MKS Kalisz 0:0
51 2017-12-16 MKS Bzura Ozorków - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
52 2017-12-16 MKS Kalisz - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
53 2017-12-16 CARO Opoczno - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
54 2017-12-16 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
55 2017-12-16 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
56 2018-01-06 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
57 2018-01-06 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
58 2018-01-06 SPS Konspol Słupca - CARO Opoczno 0:0
59 2018-01-06 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - MKS Kalisz 0:0
60 2018-01-06 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
61 2018-01-13 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
62 2018-01-13 MKS Bzura Ozorków - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
63 2018-01-13 MKS Kalisz - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
64 2018-01-13 CARO Opoczno - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
65 2018-01-13 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
66 2018-01-20 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
67 2018-01-20 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - CARO Opoczno 0:0
68 2018-01-20 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS Kalisz 0:0
69 2018-01-20 SPS Konspol Słupca - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
70 2018-01-20 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
71 2018-01-27 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
72 2018-01-27 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
73 2018-01-27 MKS Bzura Ozorków - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
74 2018-01-27 MKS Kalisz - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
75 2018-01-27 CARO Opoczno - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
76 2018-02-24 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - CARO Opoczno 0:0
77 2018-02-24 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - MKS Kalisz 0:0
78 2018-02-24 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
79 2018-02-24 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
80 2018-02-24 SPS Konspol Słupca - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
81 2018-03-03 SPS Konspol Słupca - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
82 2018-03-03 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
83 2018-03-03 AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia 0:0
84 2018-03-03 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
85 2018-03-03 MKS Kalisz - CARO Opoczno 0:0
86 2018-03-17 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - MKS Kalisz 0:0
87 2018-03-17 CARO Opoczno - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
88 2018-03-17 Wkęt-Met LKPS Borowno - AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź 0:0
89 2018-03-17 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
90 2018-03-17 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 4124121326266
2MKS Olavia Oława 47286310302
3SPS Chrobry Głogów 26261173139
4KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 35265254235
5BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 35287331313
6WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 23134140161
7MKST Astra Nowa Sól 33146211226
8KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 33158265284
9JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 410212259327
10KS Gwardia Wrocław 20026178194
2017-09-30 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - pauzuje0:0
2017-09-30 SPS Chrobry Głogów - pauzuje0:0
1 2017-09-30 KS Gwardia Wrocław - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25)
2 2017-09-30 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
3 2017-09-30 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:2 (36:34, 15:25, 25:15, 18:25, 15:12)
4 2017-09-30 MKS Olavia Oława - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
2017-10-07 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - pauzuje0:0
5 2017-10-07 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Olavia Oława 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:10)
6 2017-10-07 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 20:25)
7 2017-10-07 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
2017-10-07pauzuje- KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
8 2017-10-07 SPS Chrobry Głogów - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:21)
2017-10-11 SPS Chrobry Głogów - pauzuje0:0
9 2017-10-22 KS Gwardia Wrocław - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
2017-10-11 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - pauzuje0:0
10 2017-10-11 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 22:25)
11 2017-10-11 MKS Olavia Oława - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:21)
12 2017-10-11 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 24:26, 25:22, 10:15)
2017-10-14 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - pauzuje0:0
13 2017-10-14 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 8:15)
14 2017-10-14 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 28:26)
2017-10-14pauzuje- KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
15 2017-10-14 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 1:3 (16:25, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25)
16 2017-10-14 SPS Chrobry Głogów - KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 29:27)
2017-10-21 KS Gwardia Wrocław - pauzuje0:0
17 2017-10-21 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
18 2017-10-21 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
2017-10-21 MKS Olavia Oława - pauzuje0:0
19 2017-10-21 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
20 2017-10-21 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
2017-10-28 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - pauzuje0:0
21 2017-10-28 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
2017-10-28pauzuje- KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
22 2017-10-28 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
23 2017-10-28 SPS Chrobry Głogów - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
24 2017-10-28 KS Gwardia Wrocław - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
2017-11-04 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - pauzuje0:0
25 2017-11-04 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
26 2017-11-04 MKS Olavia Oława - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
27 2017-11-04 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
2017-11-04 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - pauzuje0:0
28 2017-11-04 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2017-11-11 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - pauzuje0:0
2017-11-11pauzuje- JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
29 2017-11-12 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
30 2017-11-11 SPS Chrobry Głogów - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
31 2017-11-11 KS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
32 2017-11-11 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
2017-11-18 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - pauzuje0:0
33 2017-11-18 MKS Olavia Oława - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
34 2017-11-18 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
35 2017-11-18 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
36 2017-11-18 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
2017-11-18 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - pauzuje0:0
2017-11-25pauzuje- pauzuje0:0
36 2017-11-25 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
37 2017-11-25 SPS Chrobry Głogów - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
38 2017-11-25 KS Gwardia Wrocław - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
39 2017-11-25 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
40 2017-11-25 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
2017-12-02 MKS Olavia Oława - pauzuje0:0
41 2017-12-02 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
42 2017-12-02 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
43 2017-12-02 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
44 2017-12-02 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
2017-12-02pauzuje- WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
2017-12-09 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - pauzuje0:0
2017-12-09pauzuje- SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
45 2017-12-09 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
46 2017-12-09 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
47 2017-12-09 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
48 2017-12-09 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
2017-12-16 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - pauzuje0:0
49 2017-12-16 MKS Olavia Oława - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
50 2017-12-16 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
51 2017-12-16 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2017-12-16 KS Gwardia Wrocław - pauzuje0:0
52 2017-12-16 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
2018-01-06 SPS Chrobry Głogów - pauzuje0:0
53 2018-01-06 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
2018-01-06pauzuje- MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
54 2018-01-06 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
55 2018-01-06 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
56 2018-01-06 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
2018-01-13 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - pauzuje0:0
57 2018-01-13 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
58 2018-01-13 MKS Olavia Oława - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2018-01-13 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - pauzuje0:0
59 2018-01-13 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
60 2018-01-13 KS Gwardia Wrocław - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
2018-01-17 KS Gwardia Wrocław - pauzuje0:0
61 2018-01-17 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
62 2018-01-17 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
2018-01-17pauzuje- MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
63 2018-01-17 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
64 2018-01-17 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
2018-01-20 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - pauzuje0:0
65 2018-01-20 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2018-01-20 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - pauzuje0:0
66 2018-01-20 MKS Olavia Oława - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
67 2018-01-20 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
68 2018-01-20 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
2018-01-27 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - pauzuje0:0
69 2018-01-27 KS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
70 2018-01-27 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
71 2018-01-27 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
2018-01-27pauzuje- BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
72 2018-01-27 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
2018-02-10 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - pauzuje0:0
2018-02-10 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - pauzuje0:0
73 2018-02-10 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
74 2018-02-10 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
75 2018-02-10 MKS Olavia Oława - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
76 2018-02-10 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
2018-02-24 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - pauzuje0:0
77 2018-02-24 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
78 2018-02-24 KS Gwardia Wrocław - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
79 2018-02-24 SPS Chrobry Głogów - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
80 2018-02-24 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
2018-02-24pauzuje- GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2018-03-03pauzuje- pauzuje0:0
80 2018-03-03 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań 0:0
81 2018-03-03 JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
82 2018-03-03 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
83 2018-03-03 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
84 2018-03-03 MKS Olavia Oława - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 0:0
2018-03-17 MKS Olavia Oława - pauzuje0:0
85 2018-03-17 KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
86 2018-03-17 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
87 2018-03-17 KS Gwardia Wrocław - JUVE WAKMET SOS Głuchołazy 0:0
88 2018-03-17 SPS Chrobry Głogów - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2018-03-17 WKS SobieskI-Arena Żagań - pauzuje0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 4124121323231
2TS Volley Rybnik 4104125396356
3MCKiS Jaworzno 4103114352324
4TKS Auto Partner Tychy 482106352324
5Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 47296330324
6SK Górnik Radlin 47288339338
7MKS w Andrychowie 46298375349
8UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 45268306306
9BBTS Bielsko Biała II43149260301
10GKS Katowice 421411294352
11AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 421311270326
12MKS Będzin II400112258324
1 2017-09-30 MKS w Andrychowie - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:15)
2 2017-09-30 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Będzin 23:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:21)
3 2017-09-30 TS Volley Rybnik - GKS Katowice 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20)
4 2017-09-30 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:21)
5 2017-09-30 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - SK Górnik Radlin 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:14)
6 2017-09-30 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
7 2017-10-07 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
8 2017-10-07 SK Górnik Radlin - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 21:25, 25:17)
9 2017-10-07 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
10 2017-10-07 GKS Katowice - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:13)
11 2017-10-07 MKS Będzin 2 - TS Volley Rybnik 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
12 2017-10-07 MKS w Andrychowie - MCKiS Jaworzno 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
13 2017-10-11 MCKiS Jaworzno - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
14 2017-10-11 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS w Andrychowie 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 19:17)
15 2017-10-11 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - MKS Będzin 23:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
16 2017-10-11 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - GKS Katowice 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:21)
17 2017-10-11 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 (25:21, 12:25, 25:20, 26:28, 10:15)
18 2017-10-11 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - SK Górnik Radlin 3:2 (25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:11)
19 2017-10-14 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - SK Górnik Radlin 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25)
20 2017-10-14 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:15)
21 2017-10-14 GKS Katowice - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 19:25)
22 2017-10-14 MKS Będzin 2 - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 1:3 (14:25, 14:25, 25:23, 20:25)
23 2017-10-14 MKS w Andrychowie - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 25:15, 15:12)
24 2017-10-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - TS Volley Rybnik 2:3 (30:28, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25, 12:15)
25 2017-10-22 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
26 2017-10-21 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
27 2017-10-21 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
28 2017-10-21 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Będzin 20:0
29 2017-10-21 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - GKS Katowice 0:0
30 2017-10-21 SK Górnik Radlin - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
31 2017-10-28 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
32 2017-10-28 GKS Katowice - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
33 2017-10-28 MKS Będzin 2 - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
34 2017-10-28 MKS w Andrychowie - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
35 2017-10-28 MCKiS Jaworzno - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
36 2017-10-28 TS Volley Rybnik - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
37 2017-11-04 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
38 2017-11-04 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
39 2017-11-04 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
40 2017-11-04 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
41 2017-11-04 SK Górnik Radlin - MKS Będzin 20:0
42 2017-11-04 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - GKS Katowice 0:0
43 2017-11-11 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - GKS Katowice 0:0
44 2017-11-11 MKS Będzin 2 - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
45 2017-11-11 MKS w Andrychowie - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
46 2017-11-11 MCKiS Jaworzno - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
47 2017-11-11 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
48 2017-11-11 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
49 2017-11-18 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
50 2017-11-18 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
51 2017-11-18 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
52 2017-11-18 SK Górnik Radlin - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
53 2017-11-18 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
54 2017-11-18 GKS Katowice - MKS Będzin 20:0
55 2017-11-25 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - MKS Będzin 20:0
56 2017-11-25 MKS w Andrychowie - GKS Katowice 0:0
57 2017-11-25 MCKiS Jaworzno - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
58 2017-11-25 TS Volley Rybnik - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
59 2017-11-25 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
60 2017-11-25 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
61 2017-12-02 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
62 2017-12-02 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
63 2017-12-02 SK Górnik Radlin - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
64 2017-12-02 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
65 2017-12-02 GKS Katowice - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
66 2017-12-02 MKS Będzin 2 - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
67 2017-12-09 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
68 2017-12-09 MKS Będzin 2 - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
69 2017-12-09 GKS Katowice - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
70 2017-12-09 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
71 2017-12-09 SK Górnik Radlin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
72 2017-12-09 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
73 2017-12-16 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
74 2017-12-16 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
75 2017-12-16 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
76 2017-12-16 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - GKS Katowice 0:0
77 2017-12-16 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Będzin 20:0
78 2017-12-16 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
79 2018-01-06 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
80 2018-01-06 MKS w Andrychowie - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
81 2018-01-06 MKS Będzin 2 - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
82 2018-01-06 GKS Katowice - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
83 2018-01-06 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
84 2018-01-06 SK Górnik Radlin - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
85 2018-01-13 SK Górnik Radlin - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
86 2018-01-13 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
87 2018-01-13 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - GKS Katowice 0:0
88 2018-01-13 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MKS Będzin 20:0
89 2018-01-13 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
90 2018-01-13 TS Volley Rybnik - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
91 2018-01-17 TS Volley Rybnik - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
92 2018-01-17 MCKiS Jaworzno - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
93 2018-01-17 MKS w Andrychowie - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
94 2018-01-17 MKS Będzin 2 - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
95 2018-01-17 GKS Katowice - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
96 2018-01-17 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
97 2018-01-20 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
98 2018-01-20 SK Górnik Radlin - GKS Katowice 0:0
99 2018-01-20 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - MKS Będzin 20:0
100 2018-01-20 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
101 2018-01-20 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
102 2018-01-20 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
103 2018-01-27 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
104 2018-01-27 TS Volley Rybnik - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
105 2018-01-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
106 2018-01-27 MKS w Andrychowie - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
107 2018-01-27 MKS Będzin 2 - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
108 2018-01-27 GKS Katowice - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
109 2018-02-10 GKS Katowice - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
110 2018-02-10 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Będzin 20:0
111 2018-02-10 SK Górnik Radlin - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
112 2018-02-10 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
113 2018-02-10 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
114 2018-02-10 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
115 2018-02-24 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
116 2018-02-24 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
117 2018-02-24 TS Volley Rybnik - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
118 2018-02-24 MCKiS Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
119 2018-02-24 MKS w Andrychowie - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
120 2018-02-24 MKS Będzin 2 - GKS Katowice 0:0
121 2018-03-03 MKS Będzin 2 - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
122 2018-03-03 GKS Katowice - MKS w Andrychowie 0:0
123 2018-03-03 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
124 2018-03-03 SK Górnik Radlin - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
125 2018-03-03 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
126 2018-03-03 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
127 2018-03-17 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
128 2018-03-17 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
129 2018-03-17 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - SK Górnik Radlin 0:0
130 2018-03-17 TS Volley Rybnik - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
131 2018-03-17 MCKiS Jaworzno - GKS Katowice 0:0
132 2018-03-17 MKS w Andrychowie - MKS Będzin 20:0

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Błękitni Ropczyce 26261174138
2Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 26261175140
3KKS Kozienice 24154193190
4LKPS Politechnika Lublin 23133139131
5RCS Radom 23144171185
6MKS AVIA Świdnik 22145200200
7KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 100138695
8Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 20016136167
9AKS V LO Rzeszów 100034775
1 2017-10-07 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - RCS Radom 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:20, 25:13)
2 2017-10-07 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:18)
3 2017-10-07 KKS Kozienice - MKS AVIA Świdnik 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 13:15)
4 2017-10-07 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:16)
2017-10-07pauzuje- KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
5 2017-10-14 RCS Radom - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:21)
2017-10-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
6 2017-10-14 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS AVIA Świdnik 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 27:25)
7 2017-10-14 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - KKS Kozienice 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 17:25, 18:25)
8 2017-10-14 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:18)
9 2017-10-21 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - RCS Radom 0:0
10 2017-10-21 KKS Kozienice - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
11 2017-10-21 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
2017-10-21pauzuje- MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
12 2017-10-21 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
13 2017-10-28 RCS Radom - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
14 2017-10-28 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
2017-10-28 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - pauzuje0:0
15 2017-10-29 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
16 2017-10-28 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - KKS Kozienice 0:0
17 2017-11-04 KKS Kozienice - RCS Radom 0:0
18 2017-11-04 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
2017-11-04pauzuje- Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
19 2017-11-04 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
20 2017-11-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
21 2017-11-11 RCS Radom - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
22 2017-11-11 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
23 2017-11-11 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
2017-11-11 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - pauzuje0:0
24 2017-11-11 KKS Kozienice - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
25 2017-11-18 RCS Radom - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
2017-11-18pauzuje- KKS Kozienice 0:0
26 2017-11-18 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
27 2017-11-18 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
28 2017-11-18 MKS AVIA Świdnik - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
29 2017-11-25 RCS Radom - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
30 2017-11-25 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
31 2017-11-25 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
32 2017-11-25 KKS Kozienice - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
2017-11-25 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - pauzuje0:0
2017-12-02pauzuje- RCS Radom 0:0
33 2017-12-02 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
34 2017-12-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KKS Kozienice 0:0
35 2017-12-02 MKS AVIA Świdnik - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
36 2017-12-02 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
37 2017-12-09 RCS Radom - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
38 2017-12-09 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
39 2017-12-09 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KKS Kozienice 0:0
40 2017-12-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
2017-12-09 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - pauzuje0:0
41 2017-12-16 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - RCS Radom 0:0
2017-12-16pauzuje- AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
42 2017-12-16 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
43 2017-12-16 KKS Kozienice - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
44 2017-12-16 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
45 2018-01-06 RCS Radom - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
46 2018-01-06 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - KKS Kozienice 0:0
47 2018-01-06 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
2018-01-06 MKS AVIA Świdnik - pauzuje0:0
48 2018-01-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
49 2018-01-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - RCS Radom 0:0
50 2018-01-13 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
2018-01-13pauzuje- Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
51 2018-01-13 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
52 2018-01-13 KKS Kozienice - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
53 2018-01-20 RCS Radom - KKS Kozienice 0:0
54 2018-01-20 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
2018-01-20 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - pauzuje0:0
55 2018-01-20 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
56 2018-01-20 MKS AVIA Świdnik - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
57 2018-01-27 MKS AVIA Świdnik - RCS Radom 0:0
58 2018-01-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0
59 2018-01-27 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
2018-01-27pauzuje- LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
60 2018-01-27 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - KKS Kozienice 0:0
61 2018-02-24 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - RCS Radom 0:0
2018-02-24 KKS Kozienice - pauzuje0:0
62 2018-02-24 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
63 2018-02-24 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
64 2018-02-24 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
65 2018-03-03 Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce - RCS Radom 0:0
66 2018-03-03 MKS AVIA Świdnik - Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno 0:0
67 2018-03-03 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LKPS Politechnika Lublin 0:0
68 2018-03-03 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec - KKS Kozienice 0:0
2018-03-03pauzuje- KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
2018-03-17 RCS Radom - pauzuje0:0
69 2018-03-17 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:0
70 2018-03-17 KKS Kozienice - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
71 2018-03-17 LKPS Politechnika Lublin - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
72 2018-03-17 Krosno Glass Karpaty Krosno - Skórzani Skarżysko Kamienna/SMS Kielce 0:0