Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Enea Energetyk Poznań 0000000
2Gedania SA 0000000
3TKS-T Budowlani Toruń 0000000
1 2018-04-27 Gedania SA - TKS-T Budowlani Toruń 0:0
2 2018-04-28 TKS-T Budowlani Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
3 2018-04-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Gedania SA 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0000000
2UKS Kopernik Gałczewo 0000000
3VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0000000
1 2018-04-27 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:0
2 2018-04-28 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - UKS Kopernik Gałczewo 0:0
3 2018-04-29 UKS Kopernik Gałczewo - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS LSW Warszawa 0000000
2OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka 0000000
3UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0000000
4UKS Danex Siemiatycze 0000000
1 2018-04-27 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - AZS LSW Warszawa 0:0
2 2018-04-27 OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka - UKS Danex Siemiatycze 0:0
3 2018-04-28 AZS LSW Warszawa - UKS Danex Siemiatycze 0:0
4 2018-04-28 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka 0:0
5 2018-04-29 OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka - AZS LSW Warszawa 0:0
6 2018-04-29 UKS Danex Siemiatycze - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Volley Płock 0000000
2SMS Ostróda 0000000
3SPS Sparta Braniewo 0000000
1 2018-04-27 MUKS Volley Płock - SMS Ostróda 0:0
2 2018-04-28 SMS Ostróda - SPS Sparta Braniewo 0:0
3 2018-04-29 SPS Sparta Braniewo - MUKS Volley Płock 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 0000000
2MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0000000
3MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0000000
1 2018-04-27 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 0:0
2 2018-04-28 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
3 2018-04-29 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Andrychów 0000000
2MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 0000000
3UKS MOSiR Jasło 0000000
1 2018-04-27 MKS Andrychów - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 0:0
2 2018-04-28 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:0
3 2018-04-29 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Andrychów 0:0

Grupa 7

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0000000
2USA Beach Volley Lubsko 0000000
3VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 0000000
1 2018-04-27 USA Beach Volley Lubsko - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 0:0
2 2018-04-28 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
3 2018-04-29 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - USA Beach Volley Lubsko 0:0

Grupa 8

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0000000
2KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 0000000
3MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0000000
4MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 0000000
1 2018-04-27 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 0:0
2 2018-04-27 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 0:0
3 2018-04-28 KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów - MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 0:0
4 2018-04-28 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
5 2018-04-29 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 0:0
6 2018-04-29 MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0

Etap 4

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Spójnia Stargard 26260151112
2UKS ZSMS Poznań 20006112151
1 2018-04-21 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:14)
2 2018-04-22 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:17)
3 2018-04-28 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
4 2018-04-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
5 2018-05-02 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 2626015081
2UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 2000681150
1 2018-04-21 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:12)
2 2018-04-22 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:12)
3 2018-04-28 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
4 2018-04-29 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
5 2018-05-02 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 26260150112
2BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 20006112150
1 2018-04-21 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:18)
2 2018-04-22 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
3 2018-04-28 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
4 2018-04-29 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
5 2018-05-02 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 26261171131
2LTS Legionovia Legionowo 20016131171
1 2018-04-21 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:15)
2 2018-04-22 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
3 2018-04-28 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
4 2018-04-29 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
5 2018-05-02 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Polonia Świdnica 1213210695
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1102395106
1 2018-04-21 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:2 (25:13, 22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:13)
2 2018-04-22 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
3 2018-04-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
4 2018-04-29 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
5 2018-05-02 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 23144184177
2KS Olimpia Jawor 23144177184
1 2018-04-21 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 1:3 (25:23, 27:29, 17:25, 12:25)
2 2018-04-22 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 20:25, 25:16)
3 2018-04-28 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
4 2018-04-29 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
5 2018-05-02 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0

Grupa 7

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 25262185163
2AZS UMCS Lublin 21026163185
1 2018-04-21 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - AZS UMCS Lublin 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 26:24)
2 2018-04-22 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - AZS UMCS Lublin 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11)
3 2018-04-28 AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
4 2018-04-29 AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
5 2018-05-02 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0

Grupa 8

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Szóstka Mielec 26262201173
2TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 20026173201
1 2018-04-21 UKS Szóstka Mielec - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:19, 25:20)
2 2018-04-22 UKS Szóstka Mielec - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 29:31, 26:24)
3 2018-04-28 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
4 2018-04-29 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
5 2018-05-02 UKS Szóstka Mielec - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0

Etap 2