Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Spójnia Stargard 2626015194
2UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 26261179159
3SKF Politechnika Poznańska 25262177140
4SMS Police 23143174168
5Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 23144175180
6WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 23134160155
7MKS Truso Elbląg 23134160163
8Enea PTPS Piła 21036182202
9UKS ZSMS Poznań 20016130171
10Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2000694150
1 2017-10-07 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - SMS Police 3:1 (25:22, 24:26, 29:27, 26:24)
2 2017-10-07 MKS Truso Elbląg - Enea PTPS Piła 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 25:27, 25:21)
3 2017-10-07 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:12)
4 2017-10-07 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 26:24)
5 2017-10-07 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 19:25)
6 2017-10-14 SMS Police - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
7 2017-10-13 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 17:25, 24:26)
8 2017-10-15 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 16:25)
9 2017-10-14 Enea PTPS Piła - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 2:3 (13:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:13, 11:15)
10 2017-10-14 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - MKS Truso Elbląg 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
11 2017-10-21 MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Police 0:0
12 2017-10-21 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
13 2017-10-21 KS Spójnia Stargard - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
14 2017-10-22 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
15 2017-10-21 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
16 2017-10-28 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
17 2017-10-29 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
18 2017-10-28 Enea PTPS Piła - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
19 2017-10-28 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
20 2017-10-28 MKS Truso Elbląg - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
21 2017-11-04 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - SMS Police 0:0
22 2017-11-04 KS Spójnia Stargard - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
23 2017-11-04 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
24 2017-11-04 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
25 2017-11-04 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
26 2017-11-11 SMS Police - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
27 2017-11-11 Enea PTPS Piła - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
28 2017-11-11 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
29 2017-11-11 MKS Truso Elbląg - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
30 2017-11-11 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
31 2017-11-18 KS Spójnia Stargard - SMS Police 0:0
32 2017-11-18 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
33 2017-11-18 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
34 2017-11-18 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
35 2017-11-18 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
36 2017-11-25 SMS Police - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
37 2017-11-25 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
38 2017-11-25 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
39 2017-11-25 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
40 2017-11-25 KS Spójnia Stargard - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
41 2017-12-02 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - SMS Police 0:0
42 2017-12-02 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
43 2017-12-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
44 2017-12-02 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
45 2017-12-02 Enea PTPS Piła - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
46 2017-12-09 SMS Police - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
47 2017-12-09 Enea PTPS Piła - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
48 2017-12-09 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
49 2017-12-09 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
50 2017-12-09 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
51 2017-12-16 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - SMS Police 0:0
52 2017-12-16 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
53 2017-12-16 KS Spójnia Stargard - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
54 2017-12-16 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
55 2017-12-16 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
56 2018-01-06 SMS Police - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
57 2018-01-06 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
58 2018-01-06 Enea PTPS Piła - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
59 2018-01-06 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
60 2018-01-06 UKS ZSMS Poznań - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
61 2018-01-13 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 0:0
62 2018-01-15 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
63 2018-01-13 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
64 2018-01-13 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
65 2018-01-13 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
66 2018-01-20 SMS Police - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
67 2018-01-20 MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
68 2018-01-20 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
69 2018-01-20 Enea PTPS Piła - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
70 2018-01-20 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
71 2018-01-27 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - SMS Police 0:0
72 2018-01-27 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0
73 2018-01-27 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
74 2018-01-27 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
75 2018-01-27 KS Spójnia Stargard - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
76 2018-02-24 SMS Police - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
77 2018-02-24 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
78 2018-02-24 MKS Truso Elbląg - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
79 2018-02-24 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
80 2018-02-24 Enea PTPS Piła - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
81 2018-03-03 Enea PTPS Piła - SMS Police 0:0
82 2018-03-03 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
83 2018-03-03 UKS ZSMS Poznań - MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
84 2018-03-03 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - SKF Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
85 2018-03-03 Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
86 2018-03-17 SMS Police - Energa Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk 0:0
87 2018-03-17 KS Spójnia Stargard - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
88 2018-03-17 SKF Politechnika Poznańska - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
89 2018-03-17 MKS Truso Elbląg - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
90 2018-03-17 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Enea PTPS Piła 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 2626015085
2NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 26261168128
3MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 26261170139
4LTS Legionovia Legionowo 25263175181
5SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 24154187190
6BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 22135158164
7Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 21026139160
8ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 20026158185
9UKS Ósemka Siedlce 20016136168
10ESPES Sparta Warszawa 20016132173
1 2017-10-07 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:15)
2 2017-10-07 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 1:3 (20:25, 27:29, 25:19, 12:25)
3 2017-10-07 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 11:25)
4 2017-10-07 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 21:25, 20:25)
5 2017-10-07 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (17:25, 25:15, 18:25, 19:25)
6 2017-10-14 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 2:3 (25:10, 20:25, 19:25, 25:10, 13:15)
7 2017-10-14 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 28:26)
8 2017-10-14 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:18)
9 2017-10-14 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 2:3 (13:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:18, 12:15)
10 2017-10-14 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:19)
11 2017-10-21 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
12 2017-10-21 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
13 2017-10-21 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
14 2017-10-21 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
15 2017-10-21 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
16 2017-10-28 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
17 2017-10-28 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
18 2017-10-28 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
19 2017-10-28 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
20 2017-10-28 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
21 2017-11-04 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
22 2017-11-04 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
23 2017-11-04 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
24 2017-11-04 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
25 2017-11-04 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
26 2017-11-11 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
27 2017-11-11 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
28 2017-11-11 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
29 2017-11-11 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
30 2017-11-11 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
31 2017-11-18 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
32 2017-11-18 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
33 2017-11-18 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
34 2017-11-18 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
35 2017-11-18 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
36 2017-11-25 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
37 2017-11-25 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
38 2017-11-25 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
39 2017-11-25 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
40 2017-11-25 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
41 2017-12-02 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
42 2017-12-02 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
43 2017-12-02 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
44 2017-12-02 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
45 2017-12-02 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
46 2017-12-09 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
47 2017-12-09 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
48 2017-12-09 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
49 2017-12-09 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
50 2017-12-09 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
51 2017-12-16 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
52 2017-12-16 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
53 2017-12-16 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
54 2017-12-16 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
55 2017-12-16 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
56 2018-01-06 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
57 2018-01-06 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
58 2018-01-06 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
59 2018-01-06 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
60 2018-01-06 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
61 2018-01-13 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
62 2018-01-13 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
63 2018-01-13 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
64 2018-01-13 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
65 2018-01-13 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
66 2018-01-20 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
67 2018-01-20 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
68 2018-01-20 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
69 2018-01-20 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
70 2018-01-20 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
71 2018-01-27 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
72 2018-01-27 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0
73 2018-01-27 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
74 2018-01-27 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
75 2018-01-27 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
76 2018-02-24 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
77 2018-02-24 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
78 2018-02-24 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
79 2018-02-24 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
80 2018-02-24 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
81 2018-03-03 SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
82 2018-03-03 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
83 2018-03-03 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
84 2018-03-03 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
85 2018-03-03 UKS Ósemka Siedlce - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
86 2018-03-17 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - UKS Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
87 2018-03-17 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
88 2018-03-17 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
89 2018-03-17 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
90 2018-03-17 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - SOS Reymont Dargfil Rawa Maz. 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Olimpia Jawor 39391248189
2MKS Polonia Świdnica 39391246200
3KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 38392261205
4MKS Sokół Radzionków 36263216185
5TKS Ekobet Tychy 36264241212
6Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 36286302281
7PLKS Pszczyna 33156246255
8KPKS Halemba 33158239284
9Impel Wrocław 33136205215
10SMS PZPS Szczyrk II31039227277
11KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 30019185252
12Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 30009165226
1 2017-10-06 PLKS Pszczyna - Impel Wrocław 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20)
2 2017-10-07 MKS Polonia Świdnica - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:9)
3 2017-10-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KPKS Halemba 2:3 (25:14, 25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 9:15)
4 2017-10-07 KS Olimpia Jawor - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
5 2017-10-08 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 22:25)
6 2017-10-07 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
7 2017-10-11 Impel Wrocław - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 29:27)
8 2017-10-11 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 26:24)
9 2017-10-11 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 13:25)
10 2017-10-11 KPKS Halemba - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25)
11 2017-10-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 15:25, 22:25, 13:15)
12 2017-10-11 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Polonia Świdnica 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 15:25, 22:25)
13 2017-10-14 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Impel Wrocław 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
14 2017-10-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - PLKS Pszczyna 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16)
15 2017-10-14 KS Olimpia Jawor - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:16)
16 2017-10-14 KPKS Halemba - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 14:25, 15:25, 10:15)
17 2017-10-14 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 26:24)
18 2017-10-14 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:1 (25:15, 25:11, 23:25, 25:19)
19 2017-10-21 Impel Wrocław - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
20 2017-10-21 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
21 2017-10-25 KPKS Halemba - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
22 2017-10-21 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
23 2017-10-21 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
24 2017-10-21 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
25 2017-10-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Impel Wrocław 0:0
26 2017-10-28 KS Olimpia Jawor - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
27 2017-10-28 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
28 2017-10-28 MKS Sokół Radzionków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
29 2017-10-28 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KPKS Halemba 0:0
30 2017-10-28 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
31 2017-11-04 Impel Wrocław - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
32 2017-11-04 KPKS Halemba - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
33 2017-11-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
34 2017-11-04 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
35 2017-11-04 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
36 2017-11-04 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
37 2017-11-08 KS Olimpia Jawor - Impel Wrocław 0:0
38 2017-11-08 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
39 2017-11-08 MKS Sokół Radzionków - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
40 2017-11-08 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
41 2017-11-08 TKS Ekobet Tychy - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
42 2017-11-08 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - KPKS Halemba 0:0
43 2017-11-11 Impel Wrocław - KPKS Halemba 0:0
44 2017-11-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
45 2017-11-11 PLKS Pszczyna - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
46 2017-11-11 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
47 2017-11-11 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
48 2017-11-11 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
49 2017-11-18 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Impel Wrocław 0:0
50 2017-11-18 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
51 2017-11-18 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
52 2017-11-18 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
53 2017-11-18 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
54 2017-11-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KPKS Halemba 0:0
55 2017-11-25 Impel Wrocław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
56 2017-11-25 PLKS Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba 0:0
57 2017-11-25 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
58 2017-11-25 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
59 2017-11-25 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
60 2017-11-25 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
61 2017-12-02 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Impel Wrocław 0:0
62 2017-12-02 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
63 2017-12-02 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
64 2017-12-02 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
65 2017-12-02 KPKS Halemba - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
66 2017-12-02 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
67 2017-12-06 Impel Wrocław - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
68 2017-12-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
69 2017-12-06 KPKS Halemba - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
70 2017-12-06 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
71 2017-12-06 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
72 2017-12-06 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
73 2017-12-09 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - Impel Wrocław 0:0
74 2017-12-09 MKS Sokół Radzionków - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
75 2017-12-09 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
76 2017-12-09 KS Olimpia Jawor - KPKS Halemba 0:0
77 2017-12-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
78 2017-12-09 MKS Polonia Świdnica - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
79 2017-12-16 Impel Wrocław - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
80 2017-12-16 PLKS Pszczyna - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
81 2017-12-16 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
82 2017-12-16 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - KPKS Halemba 0:0
83 2017-12-16 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
84 2017-12-16 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
85 2018-01-06 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Impel Wrocław 0:0
86 2018-01-06 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
87 2018-01-06 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KPKS Halemba 0:0
88 2018-01-06 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
89 2018-01-06 KS Olimpia Jawor - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
90 2018-01-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
91 2018-01-13 Impel Wrocław - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
92 2018-01-13 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
93 2018-01-13 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
94 2018-01-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
95 2018-01-13 KPKS Halemba - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
96 2018-01-13 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
97 2018-01-20 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - Impel Wrocław 0:0
98 2018-01-20 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KPKS Halemba 0:0
99 2018-01-20 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
100 2018-01-20 MKS Sokół Radzionków - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
101 2018-01-20 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
102 2018-01-20 KS Olimpia Jawor - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
103 2018-01-27 Impel Wrocław - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
104 2018-01-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
105 2018-01-27 MKS Polonia Świdnica - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
106 2018-01-27 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
107 2018-01-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
108 2018-01-27 KPKS Halemba - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
109 2018-02-10 KPKS Halemba - Impel Wrocław 0:0
110 2018-02-10 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
111 2018-02-10 TKS Ekobet Tychy - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
112 2018-02-10 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
113 2018-02-10 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
114 2018-02-10 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
115 2018-02-24 Impel Wrocław - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
116 2018-02-24 KS Olimpia Jawor - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
117 2018-02-24 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
118 2018-02-24 MKS Polonia Świdnica - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
119 2018-02-24 PLKS Pszczyna - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
120 2018-02-24 KPKS Halemba - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
121 2018-03-03 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Impel Wrocław 0:0
122 2018-03-03 KPKS Halemba - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
123 2018-03-03 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
124 2018-03-03 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
125 2018-03-03 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
126 2018-03-03 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa 0:0
127 2018-03-17 Impel Wrocław - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
128 2018-03-17 KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
129 2018-03-17 KS Olimpia Jawor - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
130 2018-03-17 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
131 2018-03-17 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KPKS Halemba 0:0
132 2018-03-17 PLKS Pszczyna - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 38392257218
2KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 38392255229
3UKS Szóstka Mielec 26260150102
4AZS UMCS Lublin 35177300277
5MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 451810366402
6MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23134153158
7APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 33146224235
8UKS Jedynka Siewierz 33158282284
9Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 431611344380
10STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 22135175186
11Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 32138212247
2017-10-07 UKS Szóstka Mielec - pauzuje0:0
1 2017-10-07 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
2 2017-10-07 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:9)
3 2017-10-07 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 15:13)
4 2017-10-07 AZS UMCS Lublin - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 14:16)
5 2017-10-07 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:19, 24:26, 13:15)
2017-10-11 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - pauzuje0:0
6 2017-10-11 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:15)
7 2017-10-08 AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 20:25, 25:14)
8 2017-11-19 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
9 2017-10-11 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
10 2017-10-11 UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
2017-10-14 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - pauzuje0:0
11 2017-10-14 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 17:25)
12 2017-10-14 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:22)
13 2017-10-14 AZS UMCS Lublin - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 25:14, 24:26, 10:15)
14 2017-10-14 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:11)
15 2017-10-14 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
2017-10-21 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - pauzuje0:0
16 2017-10-21 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
17 2017-10-21 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
18 2017-10-21 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
19 2017-10-21 UKS Szóstka Mielec - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
20 2017-10-21 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
2017-10-28 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - pauzuje0:0
21 2017-10-28 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
22 2017-10-28 AZS UMCS Lublin - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
23 2017-10-28 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
24 2017-10-28 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
25 2017-10-28 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
2017-11-04 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - pauzuje0:0
26 2017-11-04 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
27 2017-11-04 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
28 2017-11-04 UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
29 2017-11-04 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
30 2017-11-04 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
2017-11-08 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - pauzuje0:0
31 2017-11-08 AZS UMCS Lublin - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
32 2017-11-08 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
33 2017-11-08 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
34 2017-11-08 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
35 2017-09-30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:21)
2017-11-11 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje0:0
36 2017-11-11 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
37 2017-11-11 UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
38 2017-11-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
39 2017-11-11 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
40 2017-11-11 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
2017-11-18 AZS UMCS Lublin - pauzuje0:0
41 2017-11-18 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
42 2017-11-18 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
43 2017-11-18 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
44 2017-11-18 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
45 2017-11-18 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
2017-11-25 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
46 2017-11-25 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
47 2017-11-25 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
48 2017-11-25 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
49 2017-11-25 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
50 2017-11-25 AZS UMCS Lublin - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
2017-12-02 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - pauzuje0:0
51 2017-12-02 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
52 2017-12-02 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
53 2017-12-02 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
54 2017-12-02 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
55 2017-12-02 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
2017-12-06 UKS Szóstka Mielec - pauzuje0:0
56 2017-12-06 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
57 2017-12-06 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
58 2017-12-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
59 2017-12-06 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
60 2017-12-06 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
2017-12-09 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - pauzuje0:0
61 2017-12-09 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
62 2017-12-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
63 2017-10-15 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:22)
64 2017-12-09 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
65 2017-12-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
2017-12-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - pauzuje0:0
66 2017-12-16 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
67 2017-12-16 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
68 2017-12-16 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
69 2017-12-16 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
70 2017-12-16 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
2018-01-06 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - pauzuje0:0
71 2018-01-06 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
72 2018-01-06 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
73 2018-01-06 AZS UMCS Lublin - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
74 2018-01-06 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
75 2018-01-06 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
2018-01-13 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - pauzuje0:0
76 2018-01-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
77 2018-01-13 UKS Szóstka Mielec - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
78 2018-01-13 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
79 2018-01-13 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
80 2018-01-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
2018-01-20 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - pauzuje0:0
81 2018-01-20 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
82 2018-01-20 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
83 2018-01-20 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
84 2018-01-20 AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
85 2018-01-20 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
2018-01-27 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - pauzuje0:0
86 2018-01-27 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
87 2018-01-27 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
88 2018-01-27 UKS Szóstka Mielec - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
89 2018-01-27 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
90 2018-01-27 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
2018-02-10 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje0:0
91 2018-02-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0
92 2018-02-10 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
93 2018-02-10 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
94 2018-02-10 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
95 2018-02-10 AZS UMCS Lublin - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
2018-02-24 AZS UMCS Lublin - pauzuje0:0
96 2018-02-24 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
97 2018-02-24 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
98 2018-02-24 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
99 2018-02-24 UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
100 2018-02-24 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
2018-03-03 APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
101 2018-03-03 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
102 2018-03-03 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
103 2018-03-03 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Proxima Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
104 2018-03-03 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
105 2018-03-03 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
2018-03-17 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - pauzuje0:0
106 2018-03-17 AZS UMCS Lublin - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
107 2018-03-17 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
108 2018-03-17 Proxima Pogoń Proszowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
109 2018-03-17 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
110 2018-03-17 UKS Szóstka Mielec - APPGO AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Rzeszów 0:0