Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 4124123369299
2APP Krispol Września 4114124380340
3Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 493106382361
4KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 48397366351
5AZS AGH Kraków 482107382367
6KPS Siedlce 46286317313
7 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 46287358347
8AZS Częstochowa 46278342344
9TSV Sanok 44169326344
10MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 421611358400
11SMS PZPS Spała 400312317369
12Olimpia Sulęcin 400112266328
1 2017-10-01 AZS Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22)
2 2017-09-29 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17)
3 2017-09-30 KPS Siedlce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17)
4 2017-09-30 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25)
5 2017-09-30 TSV Sanok - APP Krispol Września 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
6 2017-09-30 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - AZS AGH Kraków 3:2 (28:30, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:10)
7 2017-10-07 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 15:25)
8 2017-10-07 APP Krispol Września - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:20)
9 2017-10-07 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:22)
10 2017-10-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:1 (31:29, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19)
11 2017-10-07 Olimpia Sulęcin - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 27:29)
12 2017-10-07 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
13 2017-10-14 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15)
14 2017-10-14 KPS Siedlce - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25)
15 2017-10-14 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
16 2017-10-14 TSV Sanok - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 13:15)
17 2017-10-14 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25)
18 2017-10-14 AZS AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 12:15)
19 2017-10-18 SMS PZPS Spała - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:18, 30:32)
20 2017-10-18 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
21 2017-10-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20)
22 2017-10-18 Olimpia Sulęcin - TSV Sanok 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 19:25)
23 2017-10-18 AZS Częstochowa - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25)
24 2017-10-18 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18)
25 2017-10-22 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
26 2017-10-21 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
27 2017-10-21 TSV Sanok - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
28 2017-10-21 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
29 2017-10-21 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
30 2017-10-21 APP Krispol Września - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
31 2017-10-28 SMS PZPS Spała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
32 2017-10-28 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - APP Krispol Września 0:0
33 2017-10-28 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
34 2017-10-28 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
35 2017-10-28 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - TSV Sanok 0:0
36 2017-10-28 KPS Siedlce - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
37 2017-11-04 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
38 2017-11-04 TSV Sanok - KPS Siedlce 0:0
39 2017-11-04 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
40 2017-11-04 AZS Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
41 2017-11-04 APP Krispol Września - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
42 2017-11-04 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
43 2017-11-11 SMS PZPS Spała - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
44 2017-11-11 Olimpia Sulęcin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
45 2017-11-11 AZS Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 0:0
46 2017-11-12 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
47 2017-11-11 KPS Siedlce - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
48 2017-11-11 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - TSV Sanok 0:0
49 2017-11-18 TSV Sanok - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
50 2017-11-18 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
51 2017-11-18 AZS AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce 0:0
52 2017-11-18 APP Krispol Września - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
53 2017-11-18 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
54 2017-11-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
55 2017-11-25 SMS PZPS Spała - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
56 2017-11-25 AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
57 2017-11-25 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
58 2017-11-25 KPS Siedlce - APP Krispol Września 0:0
59 2017-11-25 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
60 2017-11-25 TSV Sanok - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
61 2017-12-02 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
62 2017-12-02 AZS AGH Kraków - TSV Sanok 0:0
63 2017-12-02 APP Krispol Września - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
64 2017-12-02 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 0:0
65 2017-12-02 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
66 2017-12-02 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
67 2017-12-06 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
68 2017-12-06 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
69 2017-12-06 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KPS Siedlce 0:0
70 2017-12-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
71 2017-12-06 APP Krispol Września - TSV Sanok 0:0
72 2017-12-06 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
73 2017-12-09 AZS AGH Kraków - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
74 2017-12-09 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - APP Krispol Września 0:0
75 2017-12-09 TSV Sanok - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
76 2017-12-09 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
77 2017-12-09 KPS Siedlce - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
78 2017-12-09 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
79 2017-12-16 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
80 2017-12-16 AZS Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 0:0
81 2017-12-16 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
82 2017-12-16 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - TSV Sanok 0:0
83 2017-12-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
84 2017-12-16 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
85 2018-01-06 APP Krispol Września - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
86 2018-01-06 AZS AGH Kraków - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
87 2018-01-06 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
88 2018-01-06 TSV Sanok - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
89 2018-01-06 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
90 2018-01-06 KPS Siedlce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
91 2018-01-13 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce 0:0
92 2018-01-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
93 2018-01-13 AZS Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 0:0
94 2018-01-13 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
95 2018-01-13 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
96 2018-01-13 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 0:0
97 2018-01-17 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
98 2018-01-17 APP Krispol Września - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
99 2018-01-17 AZS AGH Kraków - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
100 2018-01-17 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
101 2018-01-17 TSV Sanok - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
102 2018-01-17 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - KPS Siedlce 0:0
103 2018-01-20 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
104 2018-01-20 KPS Siedlce - TSV Sanok 0:0
105 2018-01-20 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
106 2018-01-20 AZS AGH Kraków - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
107 2018-01-20 Olimpia Sulęcin - APP Krispol Września 0:0
108 2018-01-20 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
109 2018-01-27 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
110 2018-01-27 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
111 2018-01-27 APP Krispol Września - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
112 2018-01-27 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
113 2018-01-27 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - KPS Siedlce 0:0
114 2018-01-27 TSV Sanok - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
115 2018-02-03 SMS PZPS Spała - TSV Sanok 0:0
116 2018-02-03 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
117 2018-02-03 KPS Siedlce - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
118 2018-02-03 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - APP Krispol Września 0:0
119 2018-02-03 AZS Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
120 2018-02-03 Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
121 2018-02-10 Olimpia Sulęcin - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
122 2018-02-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
123 2018-02-10 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
124 2018-02-10 APP Krispol Września - KPS Siedlce 0:0
125 2018-02-10 AZS AGH Kraków - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0
126 2018-02-10 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - TSV Sanok 0:0
127 2018-02-17 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
128 2018-02-17 TSV Sanok - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
129 2018-02-17 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - APP Krispol Września 0:0
130 2018-02-17 KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
131 2018-02-17 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
132 2018-02-17 AZS Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0