Etap 4

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS Częstochowa 5103128451441
2KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 552812441451
1 2018-03-26 AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (25:13, 20:25, 23:25, 25:17, 13:15)
2 2018-03-27 AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 20:25, 16:25)
3 2018-04-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS Częstochowa 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
4 2018-04-08 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 30:32, 19:25)
5 2018-04-11 AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 (25:21, 16:25, 26:24, 25:22)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1APP Krispol Września 593118435441
2AZS AGH Kraków 562811441435
1 2018-03-24 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 29:27)
2 2018-03-25 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 28:26, 16:25)
3 2018-04-14 AZS AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
4 2018-04-15 AZS AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
5 2018-04-18 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:12, 26:24)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 23144186183
2 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 23144183186
1 2018-03-24 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:23)
2 2018-03-28 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:18)

Etap 3

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS Częstochowa 26260153125
2APP Krispol Września 20006125153
1 2018-03-10 AZS Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:17)
2 2018-03-17 APP Krispol Września - AZS Częstochowa 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 21:25)
3 2018-03-21 AZS Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 25263223201
2AZS AGH Kraków 21036201223
1 2018-03-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 28:26)
2 2018-03-17 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (18:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:22, 25:27)
3 2018-03-21 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 24154199182
2TSV Sanok 22145182199
1 2018-03-10 TSV Sanok - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:2 (25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25, 15:13)
2 2018-03-17 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - TSV Sanok 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:17)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 25263207186
2Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 21036186207
1 2018-03-10 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 19:25, 30:32)
2 2018-03-17 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (25:15, 23:25, 25:13, 21:25, 15:13)

Etap 2

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS Częstochowa 39392268230
2TSV Sanok 30029230268
1 2018-02-22 AZS Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:15)
2 2018-02-23 AZS Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21)
3 2018-03-03 TSV Sanok - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 18:25)
4 2018-03-04 TSV Sanok - AZS Częstochowa 0:0
5 2018-03-07 AZS Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 38393288262
2Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 31039262288
1 2018-02-24 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (33:31, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21)
2 2018-02-25 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 25:22, 15:7)
3 2018-03-03 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
4 2018-03-04 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
5 2018-03-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS AGH Kraków 59396344336
2MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 56269336344
1 2018-02-24 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
2 2018-02-25 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
3 2018-03-03 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 22:25)
4 2018-03-04 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:17)
5 2018-03-07 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 18:25)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1APP Krispol Września 49394328299
2 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 43149299328
1 2018-02-24 APP Krispol Września - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
2 2018-02-25 APP Krispol Września - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 22:25)
3 2018-03-03 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - APP Krispol Września 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 15:25)
4 2018-03-04 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (25:27, 37:35, 24:26, 22:25)
5 2018-03-07 APP Krispol Września - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPS Siedlce 39391249201
2SMS PZPS Spała 30019201249
1 2018-02-24 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:23)
2 2018-02-25 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
3 2018-03-03 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 18:25)
4 2018-03-04 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce 0:0
5 2018-03-08 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Olimpia Sulęcin 493104318296
2MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 431410296318
1 2018-03-10 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 (17:25, 25:14, 25:14, 25:18)
2 2018-03-11 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 15:25)
3 2018-03-17 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20)
4 2018-03-18 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:0 (28:26, 25:21, 25:21)
5 2018-03-21 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS Częstochowa 225118582719911811
2KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 224616542919431764
3MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 214215523319171817
4APP Krispol Września 224012513920171971
5 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 223813463719241799
6AZS AGH Kraków 223712443918911844
7Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 223511434218841873
8TSV Sanok 223211434519411976
9KPS Siedlce 223111404018321801
10MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 22237354918091938
11Olimpia Sulęcin 2293156015231793
12SMS PZPS Spała 2192196015751860
1 2017-10-01 AZS Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22)
2 2017-09-29 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17)
3 2017-09-30 KPS Siedlce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17)
4 2017-09-30 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25)
5 2017-09-30 TSV Sanok - APP Krispol Września 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
6 2017-09-30 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - AZS AGH Kraków 3:2 (28:30, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:10)
7 2017-10-07 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 15:25)
8 2017-10-07 APP Krispol Września - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:20)
9 2017-10-07 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:22)
10 2017-10-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:1 (31:29, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19)
11 2017-10-07 Olimpia Sulęcin - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 27:29)
12 2017-10-07 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
13 2017-10-14 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15)
14 2017-10-14 KPS Siedlce - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25)
15 2017-10-14 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
16 2017-10-14 TSV Sanok - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 13:15)
17 2017-10-14 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25)
18 2017-10-14 AZS AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 12:15)
19 2017-10-18 SMS PZPS Spała - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:18, 30:32)
20 2017-10-18 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
21 2017-10-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20)
22 2017-10-18 Olimpia Sulęcin - TSV Sanok 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 19:25)
23 2017-10-18 AZS Częstochowa - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25)
24 2017-10-18 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18)
25 2017-10-22 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:17)
26 2017-10-21 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 (23:25, 25:13, 25:19, 22:25, 15:9)
27 2017-10-21 TSV Sanok - AZS Częstochowa 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
28 2017-10-21 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:23)
29 2017-10-21 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:2 (25:23, 25:16, 16:25, 23:25, 15:9)
30 2017-10-21 APP Krispol Września - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23)
31 2017-10-28 SMS PZPS Spała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 21:25)
32 2017-10-28 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - APP Krispol Września 3:2 (27:29, 25:17, 29:27, 24:26, 16:14)
33 2017-10-28 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25)
34 2017-10-28 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - AZS Częstochowa 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
35 2017-10-28 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17)
36 2017-10-28 KPS Siedlce - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:9)
37 2017-11-04 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:19)
38 2017-11-04 TSV Sanok - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21)
39 2017-11-04 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 11:15)
40 2017-11-04 AZS Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)
41 2017-11-04 APP Krispol Września - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:14)
42 2017-11-04 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 17:25)
43 2017-11-11 SMS PZPS Spała - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
44 2017-11-11 Olimpia Sulęcin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 24:26, 18:25)
45 2017-11-11 AZS Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:16)
46 2017-11-11 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
47 2017-11-11 KPS Siedlce - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
48 2017-11-11 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 18:25, 25:18)
49 2017-11-18 TSV Sanok - SMS PZPS Spała 3:2 (25:17, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:13)
50 2017-11-17 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 12:25, 20:25)
51 2017-11-17 AZS AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 18:25, 27:29)
52 2017-11-18 APP Krispol Września - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22)
53 2017-11-18 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS Częstochowa 3:2 (25:18, 24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 15:13)
54 2017-11-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
55 2017-11-25 SMS PZPS Spała - Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:14, 28:26, 12:15)
56 2017-11-25 AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:21, 25:20)
57 2017-11-25 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 25:14, 19:17)
58 2017-11-25 KPS Siedlce - APP Krispol Września 3:2 (27:25, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:7)
59 2017-11-25 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
60 2017-11-25 TSV Sanok - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 27:25)
61 2017-12-03 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19)
62 2017-12-02 AZS AGH Kraków - TSV Sanok 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13)
63 2017-12-02 APP Krispol Września - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 2:3 (28:26, 25:18, 16:25, 16:25, 11:15)
64 2017-12-01 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:17)
65 2017-12-02 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:23)
66 2017-12-02 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS Częstochowa 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 20:25)
67 2017-12-06 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Częstochowa 2:3 (24:26, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15)
68 2017-12-07 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 22:25)
69 2017-12-06 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
70 2017-12-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 18:25)
71 2017-12-06 APP Krispol Września - TSV Sanok 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:22)
72 2017-12-06 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 1:3 (25:23, 28:30, 20:25, 25:27)
73 2017-12-09 AZS AGH Kraków - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:17, 25:17)
74 2017-12-08 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - APP Krispol Września 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 14:16)
75 2017-12-09 TSV Sanok - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (31:29, 22:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:13)
76 2017-12-10 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 22:25)
77 2017-12-10 KPS Siedlce - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:15)
78 2017-12-09 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 16:25, 25:23, 15:12)
79 2017-12-16 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
80 2017-12-17 AZS Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (26:24, 20:25, 25:18, 25:19)
81 2017-12-16 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:23, 25:15)
82 2017-12-16 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - TSV Sanok 2:3 (25:17, 24:26, 28:26, 24:26, 11:15)
83 2017-12-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 15:11)
84 2017-12-16 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25)
85 2018-01-06 APP Krispol Września - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:12)
86 2018-01-09 AZS AGH Kraków - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:20)
87 2018-01-06 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (24:26, 13:25, 23:25)
88 2018-01-07 TSV Sanok - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:23)
89 2018-01-06 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 30:32)
90 2018-01-07 KPS Siedlce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (30:32, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25)
91 2018-01-13 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 14:25, 23:25)
92 2018-01-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
93 2018-01-13 AZS Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 25:21)
94 2018-01-13 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:16)
95 2018-01-13 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (32:30, 25:18, 25:20)
96 2018-01-13 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:19)
97 2018-01-17 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:21)
98 2018-01-17 APP Krispol Września - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (25:23, 25:17, 20:25, 16:25, 10:15)
99 2018-01-17 AZS AGH Kraków - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:22)
100 2017-12-21 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 27:25)
101 2018-01-17 TSV Sanok - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25, 10:15)
102 2018-01-17 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:22, 24:26, 25:21, 25:23)
103 2018-01-20 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 26:28)
104 2018-01-21 KPS Siedlce - TSV Sanok 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:17)
105 2018-01-20 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 1:3 (22:25, 25:15, 22:25, 11:25)
106 2018-01-20 AZS AGH Kraków - AZS Częstochowa 2:3 (27:25, 25:22, 18:25, 17:25, 21:23)
107 2018-01-20 Olimpia Sulęcin - APP Krispol Września 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 22:25)
108 2018-01-20 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14, 15:10)
109 2018-01-27 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
110 2018-01-27 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:18)
111 2018-01-28 APP Krispol Września - AZS Częstochowa 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 15:25, 24:26, 16:18)
112 2018-01-26 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 27:25)
113 2018-01-27 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:23)
114 2018-01-26 TSV Sanok - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 26:28, 25:18)
115 2017-12-17 SMS PZPS Spała - TSV Sanok 2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 25:21, 25:27, 13:15)
116 2018-02-03 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 21:25, 25:11)
117 2018-02-02 KPS Siedlce - AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
118 2018-02-03 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - APP Krispol Września 3:2 (25:21, 27:29, 25:27, 25:21, 16:14)
119 2018-02-03 AZS Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
120 2018-02-03 Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 18:25)
121 2018-02-10 Olimpia Sulęcin - SMS PZPS Spała 2:3 (25:21, 25:13, 24:26, 23:25, 5:15)
122 2018-02-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 21:25, 24:26)
123 2018-02-10 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 13:15)
124 2018-02-10 APP Krispol Września - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 26:24)
125 2018-02-10 AZS AGH Kraków - AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
126 2018-02-10 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - TSV Sanok 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 26:24)
127 2018-01-24 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
128 2018-02-17 TSV Sanok - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 26:24)
129 2018-02-17 AZS PWSZ Stal Nysa - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (29:27, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18)
130 2018-02-17 KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:19)
131 2018-02-17 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:22)
132 2018-02-17 AZS Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 27:25)