Etap 4

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 26260158137
2MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 20006137158
1 2018-04-14 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 27:25)
2 2018-04-21 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (28:30, 24:26, 18:25)
3 2018-04-22 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 24264217204
2KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 22046204217
1 2018-04-21 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:10)
2 2018-04-22 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (26:24, 17:25, 25:22, 26:28, 15:8)
3 2018-04-22 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 0:0

Etap 3

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 26261171147
2Enea Energetyk Poznań 20016147171
1 2018-03-24 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
2 2018-03-28 Wisła Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19)
3 2018-03-29 Wisła Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Kalisz 26262190183
27R SOLNA Wieliczka 20026183190
1 2018-03-18 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - MKS Kalisz 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
2 2018-03-24 MKS Kalisz - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 14:25, 26:24)
3 2018-03-25 MKS Kalisz - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 36273236211
2KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 33137211236
1 2018-03-24 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18)
2 2018-04-07 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 26:24)
3 2018-04-08 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:13)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 35275269256
2Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 34157256269
1 2018-03-24 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:19)
2 2018-04-07 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:16, 25:23)
3 2018-04-08 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (17:25, 25:27, 25:20, 28:26, 9:15)

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
17R SOLNA Wieliczka 38394316267
2Enea Energetyk Poznań 31049267316
1 2018-04-07 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:11, 15:7)
2 2018-04-08 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (28:30, 25:23, 29:27, 25:21)
3 2018-04-14 Enea Energetyk Poznań - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (27:25, 14:25, 20:25, 20:25)
4 2018-04-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
5 2018-04-18 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0

Grupa 7

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Kalisz 473107364363
2Wisła Warszawa 451710363364
1 2018-04-07 Wisła Warszawa - MKS Kalisz 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 23:25)
2 2018-04-08 Wisła Warszawa - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:13, 25:14, 27:29, 25:21)
3 2018-04-14 MKS Kalisz - Wisła Warszawa 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 15:10)
4 2018-04-15 MKS Kalisz - Wisła Warszawa 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 18:25, 20:25, 15:10)
5 2018-04-18 Wisła Warszawa - MKS Kalisz 0:0

Etap 2

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 39390227174
2KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 30009174227
1 2018-03-03 Wisła Warszawa - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:23)
2 2018-03-04 Wisła Warszawa - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:18)
3 2018-03-10 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 19:25)
4 2018-03-11 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Wisła Warszawa 0:0
5 2018-03-14 Wisła Warszawa - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Kalisz 483117378354
2Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 441711354378
1 2018-03-03 MKS Kalisz - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (25:13, 25:20, 16:25, 21:25, 10:15)
2 2018-03-04 MKS Kalisz - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:2 (24:26, 20:25, 25:14, 25:16, 15:12)
3 2018-03-10 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (25:14, 25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 11:15)
4 2018-03-11 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS Kalisz 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 20:25)
5 2018-03-14 MKS Kalisz - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
17R SOLNA Wieliczka 5113137460419
2Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 542713419460
1 2018-03-05 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 31:29)
2 2018-03-04 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:23)
3 2018-03-10 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 19:25, 18:16)
4 2018-03-11 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:2 (25:16, 25:18, 18:25, 15:25, 15:12)
5 2018-03-14 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Enea Energetyk Poznań 39391256222
2MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 30019222256
1 2018-03-03 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25)
2 2018-03-04 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 27:29)
3 2018-03-14 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 30:28)
4 2018-03-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 0:0
5 2018-03-18 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 26260150107
2Uni Opole 23133127128
3AZS AWF Warszawa 20006108150
1 2018-03-16 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
2 2018-03-17 AZS AWF Warszawa - Uni Opole 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 18:25)
3 2018-03-18 Uni Opole - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 225920621618791527
2MKS Kalisz 225419612319621700
37R SOLNA Wieliczka 224616563119681763
4MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 224415523519181847
5Enea Energetyk Poznań 223311424318671857
6Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 223210434519241887
7Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 223111434619351952
8KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 223110404618491860
9SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22268344617271787
10Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 22197315517751966
11Uni Opole 22175315717742022
12AZS AWF Warszawa 2240146615071917
1 2017-10-07 Wisła Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 26:28, 25:14)
2 2017-10-07 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 2:3 (18:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:21, 8:15)
3 2017-10-07 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (23:25, 12:25, 25:19, 25:12, 10:15)
4 2017-10-07 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:22)
5 2017-10-08 MKS Kalisz - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:22)
6 2017-10-08 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Uni Opole 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 10:15)
7 2017-10-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Uni Opole 3:2 (25:22, 25:15, 20:25, 22:25, 15:11)
8 2017-10-14 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:22, 22:25)
9 2017-10-14 AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS Kalisz 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 15:25)
10 2017-10-14 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:20)
11 2017-10-14 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 2:3 (25:13, 15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 12:15)
12 2017-10-14 Wisła Warszawa - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:0 (30:28, 25:19, 25:20)
13 2017-10-18 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
14 2017-10-18 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa 3:2 (15:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18, 19:17)
15 2017-10-18 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:11)
16 2017-10-18 MKS Kalisz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:9)
17 2017-10-18 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 23:25, 25:21)
18 2017-10-18 Uni Opole - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 27:25, 19:25)
19 2017-10-21 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
20 2017-10-21 AZS AWF Warszawa - Uni Opole 2:3 (25:19, 25:22, 20:25, 16:25, 18:20)
21 2017-10-21 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
22 2017-10-21 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (25:18, 18:25, 25:19, 11:25, 13:15)
23 2017-10-21 Wisła Warszawa - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:21)
24 2017-10-21 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:1 (25:21, 15:25, 25:15, 25:19)
25 2017-10-28 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:15, 25:15, 18:25, 25:23)
26 2017-10-28 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:5)
27 2017-10-28 MKS Kalisz - Wisła Warszawa 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 29:27)
28 2017-10-27 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15)
29 2017-10-28 Uni Opole - Enea Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 21:25, 28:30)
30 2017-10-28 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
31 2017-10-29 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
32 2017-11-04 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 24:26, 24:26)
33 2017-11-04 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Uni Opole 3:1 (14:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:15)
34 2017-11-04 Wisła Warszawa - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:14)
35 2017-11-04 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - MKS Kalisz 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:27)
36 2017-11-04 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:15)
37 2017-11-11 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 19:25)
38 2017-11-12 MKS Kalisz - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:1 (27:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:21)
39 2017-11-12 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 17:25)
40 2017-11-11 Uni Opole - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 7:25)
41 2017-11-11 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 2:3 (25:27, 25:17, 26:24, 16:25, 11:15)
42 2017-11-12 AZS AWF Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 18:25)
43 2017-11-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:16, 14:25, 12:15)
44 2017-11-17 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:21)
45 2017-11-18 Wisła Warszawa - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:14)
46 2017-11-18 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Uni Opole 3:2 (25:19, 25:14, 21:25, 19:25, 15:12)
47 2017-11-18 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (19:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
48 2017-11-18 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - MKS Kalisz 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 18:25, 18:25)
49 2017-11-25 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (25:12, 12:25, 25:23, 23:25, 17:19)
50 2017-11-25 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (12:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:10)
51 2017-11-25 Uni Opole - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 19:25)
52 2017-11-25 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:2 (29:27, 19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:9)
53 2017-11-26 AZS AWF Warszawa - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 10:25)
54 2017-11-26 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 12:25, 25:20, 9:15)
55 2017-12-02 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
56 2017-12-02 Wisła Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15)
57 2017-12-02 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (19:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:15)
58 2017-12-02 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 12:15)
59 2017-12-02 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Uni Opole 3:0 (25:9, 25:20, 25:16)
60 2017-12-02 MKS Kalisz - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 25:20)
61 2017-12-06 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:16)
62 2017-12-06 MKS Kalisz - Uni Opole 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:19)
63 2017-12-06 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
64 2017-12-06 AZS AWF Warszawa - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 2:3 (11:25, 26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 12:15)
65 2017-12-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:2 (19:25, 16:25, 25:18, 26:24, 17:15)
66 2017-12-06 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 19:25)
67 2017-12-09 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 16:25)
68 2017-12-09 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 14:25, 25:20)
69 2017-12-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 17:25)
70 2017-12-09 AZS AWF Warszawa - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
71 2017-12-09 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 25:20, 15:25, 8:15)
72 2017-12-08 Uni Opole - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 2:3 (25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15)
73 2017-12-16 Uni Opole - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 19:25)
74 2017-12-16 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:2 (26:24, 25:16, 15:25, 20:25, 15:10)
75 2017-12-17 MKS Kalisz - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:21)
76 2017-12-16 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:16, 25:21)
77 2017-12-16 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 16:25)
78 2017-12-16 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 14:25)
79 2018-01-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (27:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18)
80 2018-01-06 Wisła Warszawa - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22)
81 2018-01-06 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:15)
82 2018-01-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS Kalisz 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 26:28)
83 2018-01-06 AZS AWF Warszawa - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 2:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 30:28, 11:15)
84 2018-01-06 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Uni Opole 3:1 (25:16, 12:25, 25:14, 25:14)
85 2018-01-13 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:17)
86 2018-01-14 Uni Opole - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18)
87 2018-01-12 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 15:25)
88 2018-01-12 MKS Kalisz - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 31:29)
89 2018-01-13 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 21:25)
90 2018-01-14 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19)
91 2018-01-20 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 19:25)
92 2018-01-21 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (24:26, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 16:14)
93 2018-01-20 Wisła Warszawa - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:16, 29:31, 25:20, 25:18)
94 2018-01-20 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:19)
95 2018-01-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Uni Opole 3:1 (36:38, 25:17, 25:15, 25:22)
96 2018-01-20 AZS AWF Warszawa - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 14:25, 13:25, 13:15)
97 2018-01-27 AZS AWF Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 1:3 (25:23, 25:27, 22:25, 18:25)
98 2018-01-27 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
99 2018-01-27 Uni Opole - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:17)
100 2018-01-27 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 11:25)
101 2018-01-27 MKS Kalisz - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:14)
102 2018-01-27 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 20:25)
103 2018-01-24 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:16, 11:15)
104 2018-02-04 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - MKS Kalisz 3:2 (13:25, 25:19, 25:19, 24:26, 15:11)
105 2018-02-03 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
106 2018-02-03 Wisła Warszawa - Uni Opole 3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26, 15:12)
107 2018-02-03 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
108 2018-02-03 Enea Energetyk Poznań - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (15:25, 25:20, 25:8, 25:20)
109 2018-02-11 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (12:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:21)
110 2018-02-11 AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 15:25)
111 2018-02-10 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Wisła Warszawa 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:15, 21:25)
112 2018-02-11 Uni Opole - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 22:25)
113 2018-02-10 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25)
114 2018-02-11 MKS Kalisz - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (25:17, 24:26, 13:25, 26:24, 15:8)
115 2018-02-09 MKS Kalisz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (26:24, 25:13, 29:31, 25:14)
116 2018-02-16 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:22, 25:18)
117 2018-02-17 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Uni Opole 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
118 2018-02-17 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15)
119 2018-02-14 Wisła Warszawa - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:15)
120 2018-02-17 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 26:24, 25:23)
121 2018-02-23 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
122 2018-02-24 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Wisła Warszawa 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:13, 16:18)
123 2018-02-24 AZS AWF Warszawa - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 16:25)
124 2018-02-24 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 15:25)
125 2018-02-24 Uni Opole - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1:3 (25:22, 13:25, 19:25, 17:25)
126 2018-02-24 Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR - MKS Kalisz 1:3 (25:23, 12:25, 14:25, 17:25)
127 2018-02-28 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:13)
128 2018-02-28 Uni Opole - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 9:25, 25:23)
129 2018-02-28 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 15:17)
130 2018-02-28 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:13)
131 2018-02-28 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (27:29, 27:25, 18:25, 25:17, 15:11)
132 2018-02-28 Wisła Warszawa - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:14)