Przeglądanie meczów
Młodziczki
- #VolleyWrocław
- MKS Polonia Świdnica
- UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK
- GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
I-1 | 2024-05-01 10:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK | I Dębski Piotr | II Sadowska Emilia Anna | KW Wolski Dariusz |
I-2 | 2024-05-01 12:00 | MKS Polonia Świdnica | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | I Ulita Norbert | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW Słowik Marek |
I-3 | 2024-05-02 9:00 | UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Dębski Piotr | KW Wolski Dariusz |
I-4 | 2024-05-02 10:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | MKS Polonia Świdnica | I Walder Lidia | II Ulita Norbert | KW Słowik Marek |
I-5 | 2024-05-02 15:00 | MKS Polonia Świdnica | - | UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK | I Ulita Norbert | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW Wolski Dariusz |
I-6 | 2024-05-02 16:30 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Dębski Piotr | II Sadowska Emilia Anna | KW Słowik Marek |
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- UKS SMS Police
II-1 | 2024-05-01 14:00 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Błażejewski Marek | II Walder Lidia | KW Wolski Dariusz |
II-2 | 2024-05-01 16:00 | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | UKS SMS Police | I Sadowska Emilia Anna | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW Słowik Marek |
II-3 | 2024-05-02 12:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS SMS Police | I Sadowska Emilia Anna | II Błażejewski Marek | KW Wolski Dariusz |
II-4 | 2024-05-02 13:30 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Dębski Piotr | II Walder Lidia | KW Słowik Marek |
II-5 | 2024-05-02 18:00 | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Walder Lidia | II Błażejewski Marek | KW Wolski Dariusz |
II-6 | 2024-05-02 19:30 | UKS SMS Police | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | I Błażejewski Marek | II Dębski Piotr | KW Słowik Marek |
III-1 | 2024-05-03 10:00 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | I Walder Lidia | II Sadowska Emilia Anna | KW Wolski Dariusz |
III-2 | 2024-05-03 12:00 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | I Ulita Norbert | II Dębski Piotr | KW Słowik Marek |
III-3 | 2024-05-03 16:00 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Błażejewski Marek | KW Wolski Dariusz |
III-4 | 2024-05-03 18:00 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | I Sadowska Emilia Anna | II Ulita Norbert | KW Słowik Marek |
III-5 | 2024-05-04 10:00 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | I Ulita Norbert | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW Słowik Marek |
III-6 | 2024-05-04 12:00 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | I Błażejewski Marek | II Sadowska Emilia Anna | KW Wolski Dariusz |
- UKS SMS Police
- UKS VOLLEY 34 ŁÓDŹ
- UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
- MKS Polonia Świdnica
I-1 | 2024-04-20 | UKS SMS Police | - | UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn | I Manszewski Tomasz | II Dębski Piotr | KW |
I-2 | 2024-04-20 | UKS VOLLEY 34 ŁÓDŹ | - | MKS Polonia Świdnica | I Dębski Piotr | II Manszewski Tomasz | KW |
I-3 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn | - | MKS Polonia Świdnica | I Manszewski Tomasz | II Dębski Piotr | KW |
I-4 | 2024-04-20 | UKS SMS Police | - | UKS VOLLEY 34 ŁÓDŹ | I Dębski Piotr | II Manszewski Tomasz | KW |
I-5 | 2024-04-21 | UKS VOLLEY 34 ŁÓDŹ | - | UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn | I Dębski Piotr | II Manszewski Tomasz | KW |
I-6 | 2024-04-21 | MKS Polonia Świdnica | - | UKS SMS Police | I Manszewski Tomasz | II Dębski Piotr | KW |
- GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- Sparta Warszawa
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
II-1 | 2024-04-20 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Sparta Warszawa | I Matuszak Karolina | II Wróbel Aleksandra | KW |
II-2 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Wróbel Aleksandra | II Matuszak Karolina | KW |
II-3 | 2024-04-20 | Sparta Warszawa | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Matuszak Karolina | II Wróbel Aleksandra | KW |
II-4 | 2024-04-20 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | I Wróbel Aleksandra | II Matuszak Karolina | KW |
II-5 | 2024-04-21 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | Sparta Warszawa | I Wróbel Aleksandra | II Matuszak Karolina | KW |
II-6 | 2024-04-21 | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | I Matuszak Karolina | II Wróbel Aleksandra | KW |
- #VolleyWrocław
- KS VOLLEY Poznań
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- Dąbrówka JKS SMS Jastrzębie
III-1 | 2024-04-20 | #VolleyWrocław | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Markowski Michał | II Flis Piotr | KW |
III-2 | 2024-04-20 | KS VOLLEY Poznań | - | Dąbrówka JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Flis Piotr | II Markowski Michał | KW |
III-3 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | Dąbrówka JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Markowski Michał | II Flis Piotr | KW |
III-4 | 2024-04-20 | #VolleyWrocław | - | KS VOLLEY Poznań | I Flis Piotr | II Markowski Michał | KW |
III-5 | 2024-04-21 | KS VOLLEY Poznań | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Flis Piotr | II Markowski Michał | KW |
III-6 | 2024-04-21 | Dąbrówka JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Markowski Michał | II Flis Piotr | KW |
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
- UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
- Sandecja Dunajec Nowy Sącz
- UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK
IV-1 | 2024-04-20 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | Sandecja Dunajec Nowy Sącz | I Krawczyk Małgorzata | II Lutek Magdalena | KW |
IV-2 | 2024-04-20 | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK | I Lutek Magdalena | II Krawczyk Małgorzata | KW |
IV-3 | 2024-04-20 | Sandecja Dunajec Nowy Sącz | - | UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK | I Krawczyk Małgorzata | II Lutek Magdalena | KW |
IV-4 | 2024-04-20 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | I Lutek Magdalena | II Krawczyk Małgorzata | KW |
IV-5 | 2024-04-21 | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | - | Sandecja Dunajec Nowy Sącz | I Lutek Magdalena | II Krawczyk Małgorzata | KW |
IV-6 | 2024-04-21 | UKS JASIENIAK GDAŃSK | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | I Krawczyk Małgorzata | II Lutek Magdalena | KW |