Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorki
- LTS Legionovia Legionowo
- SMS Solna Wieliczka
- GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
- UKS SMS Police
1 | 2024-03-05 | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | UKS SMS Police | I Andraka Piotr | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Skowroński Piotr |
2 | 2024-03-05 | SMS Solna Wieliczka | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Mischke Łukasz | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Bajorek Leszek |
3 | 2024-03-06 | UKS SMS Police | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Kolan Mateusz | II Mischke Łukasz | KW Skowroński Piotr |
4 | 2024-03-06 | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | SMS Solna Wieliczka | I Urbaniak Ewelina | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Bajorek Leszek |
5 | 2024-03-07 | SMS Solna Wieliczka | - | UKS SMS Police | I Pokusa Karolina | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Bajorek Leszek |
6 | 2024-03-07 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | I Mischke Łukasz | II Kolan Mateusz | KW Skowroński Piotr |
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
- #VolleyWrocław
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
- MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź
1 | 2024-03-05 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Kolan Mateusz | KW Skowroński Piotr |
2 | 2024-03-05 | #VolleyWrocław | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Pokusa Karolina | II Andraka Piotr | KW Bajorek Leszek |
3 | 2024-03-06 | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Andraka Piotr | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Skowroński Piotr |
4 | 2024-03-06 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Mischke Łukasz | KW Bajorek Leszek |
5 | 2024-03-07 | #VolleyWrocław | - | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Andraka Piotr | KW Bajorek Leszek |
6 | 2024-03-07 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | I Urbaniak Ewelina | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Skowroński Piotr |
- UKS SMS Police
- SMS Solna Wieliczka
- GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
- LTS Legionovia Legionowo
- MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź
- #VolleyWrocław
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
1 | 2024-03-08 | UKS SMS Police | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Kolan Mateusz | II Andraka Piotr | KW Bajorek Leszek |
2 | 2024-03-08 | SMS Solna Wieliczka | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | I Mischke Łukasz | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Skowroński Piotr |
3 | 2024-03-08 | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Kolan Mateusz | KW Bajorek Leszek |
4 | 2024-03-08 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Urbaniak Ewelina | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Skowroński Piotr |
5 | 2024-03-09 10:00 | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Mischke Łukasz | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Bajorek Leszek |
6 | 2024-03-09 13:30 | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Andraka Piotr | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Skowroński Piotr |
- LTS Legionovia Legionowo
- Sparta Warszawa
- UKS Atena KSG Warszawa
- MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź
1 | 2024-02-23 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | I Zielińska Joanna | II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | KW |
2 | 2024-02-23 | Sparta Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | II Zielińska Joanna | KW |
3 | 2024-02-24 | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Zielińska Joanna | II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | KW Janik Tomasz |
4 | 2024-02-24 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | Sparta Warszawa | I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | II Zielińska Joanna | KW Janik Tomasz |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Sparta Warszawa | - | MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź | I Zielińska Joanna | II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | KW Twardowski Maciej |
6 | 2024-02-25 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | II Zielińska Joanna | KW Twardowski Maciej |
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
- UKS SMS Police
- ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
1 | 2024-02-23 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Pokusa Karolina | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW |
2 | 2024-02-23 | UKS SMS Police | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Urbaniak Ewelina | II Pokusa Karolina | KW |
3 | 2024-02-24 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Pokusa Karolina | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Sikora Bogumił |
4 | 2024-02-24 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | - | UKS SMS Police | I Urbaniak Ewelina | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Sikora Bogumił |
5 | 2024-02-25 | UKS SMS Police | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Pokusa Karolina | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Budzik Marek |
6 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec | I Urbaniak Ewelina | II Pokusa Karolina | KW Budzik Marek |
- UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
- SMS Solna Wieliczka
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
- UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
1 | 2024-02-23 | SMS Solna Wieliczka | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Broniszewski Michał | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW |
2 | 2024-02-23 | UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Broniszewski Michał | KW |
3 | 2024-02-24 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Broniszewski Michał | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Burkiewicz Paweł |
4 | 2024-02-24 | SMS Solna Wieliczka | - | UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Broniszewski Michał | KW Burkiewicz Paweł |
5 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Broniszewski Michał | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | SMS Solna Wieliczka | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Broniszewski Michał | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
- #VolleyWrocław
1 | 2024-02-23 | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Kozieł Michał | II Andraka Piotr | KW Skowroński Piotr |
2 | 2024-02-23 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Andraka Piotr | II Kozieł Michał | KW Skowroński Piotr |
3 | 2024-02-24 | #VolleyWrocław | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Kozieł Michał | II Andraka Piotr | KW Mianowski Marek |
4 | 2024-02-24 | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | I Andraka Piotr | II Kozieł Michał | KW Mianowski Marek |
5 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Kozieł Michał | II Andraka Piotr | KW |
6 | 2024-02-25 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | I Andraka Piotr | II Kozieł Michał | KW |